Montfort FloreTT Pokal | Florett | männlich | U11-U9 | Individuell | Tettnang (GER)

Stand: 20.01.2020 22:33 | MTG Wangen e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 8 | | timetable.referees: STOLBERG Ludwig

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HERZOG Jonas
TSV Tettnang
1 V5 D2 D4 D1 D0 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 9.
GER MITTER Rubino
TSV Tettnang
2 D0 D0 D2 D4 D0 0 6 23 0.000 -17 6. 11.
GER HAMM Florian Julius
FC Konstanz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
SUI MADER Louis
1 FSF Flawil
4 V5 V3 D0 D0 D0 2 8 21 0.400 -13 4. 8.
GER ALLGEIER Nils
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 5.
GER GUGLIELMI Samuel
TG Biberach
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 3.
details
MITTER Rubino   D 0 V 5   HERZOG Jonas R:
HAMM Florian Julius   V 5 D 0   MADER Louis R:
ALLGEIER Nils   D 3 V 5   GUGLIELMI Samuel R:
HERZOG Jonas   D 2 V 5   HAMM Florian Julius R:
GUGLIELMI Samuel   V 5 D 0   MITTER Rubino R:
MADER Louis   D 0 V 5   ALLGEIER Nils R:
GUGLIELMI Samuel   V 5 D 0   HERZOG Jonas R:
ALLGEIER Nils   D 3 V 5   HAMM Florian Julius R:
MITTER Rubino   D 2 V 3   MADER Louis R:
HERZOG Jonas   D 1 V 5   ALLGEIER Nils R:
MADER Louis   D 0 V 5   GUGLIELMI Samuel R:
HAMM Florian Julius   V 5 D 0   MITTER Rubino R:
MADER Louis   V 5 D 4   HERZOG Jonas R:
MITTER Rubino   D 4 V 5   ALLGEIER Nils R:
GUGLIELMI Samuel   D 2 V 5   HAMM Florian Julius R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 9 | | timetable.referees: KUSCHE Amelie

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER RUETZ Emil
TSV Tettnang
1 V5 D0 D1 D0 D2 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 10.
GER GRÜNER Maximilian
TSV Tettnang
2 D0 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 3 23 0.000 -20 6. 12.
GER MÜLLER Paul
MTG Wangen
3 V5 V3 D0 D1 V4 3 13 14 0.600 -1 3. 6.
GER BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 4.
POL KUHL Albert
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
SUI LEDERMANN Ayoschua
1 FSZ Zürich
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 D0 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 7.
details
GRÜNER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   RUETZ Emil R:
MÜLLER Paul   D 0 V 5   BÖHME David R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 0   LEDERMANN Ayoschua R:
RUETZ Emil   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Paul R:
LEDERMANN Ayoschua   V 5 D 1   GRÜNER Maximilian R:
BÖHME David   D 1 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
LEDERMANN Ayoschua   V 5 D 2   RUETZ Emil R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Paul R:
GRÜNER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   BÖHME David R:
RUETZ Emil   D 0 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
BÖHME David   V 5 D 4   LEDERMANN Ayoschua R:
MÜLLER Paul   V 3 D 2   GRÜNER Maximilian R:
BÖHME David   V 5 D 1   RUETZ Emil R:
GRÜNER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
LEDERMANN Ayoschua   D 2 V 4   MÜLLER Paul R: