Tournoi des Cadets de la rapière | Epée | Hommes | U17 | Individuel | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

Stand: 09.02.2020 15:30 | Sonja Lange

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SPÖRRY Sidal
FCB Bern
SUI Co
32 *** bye ***
17 GOLAY Léo
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
16 RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI V 15
9 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI Co
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Co
8 BERGER Guillaume
FCB Bern
SUI
5 VEUVE Dylan
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI Co
28 *** bye ***
21 TERCIER Jérémie
EEB Bulle
SUI D 2
12 RIVERO Marcos
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
13 CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
20 MAKRIDES Constantinos
Nicosia FC
CYP D 11
29 *** bye *** Co
4 FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI
3 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI Co
30 *** bye ***
19 WIELAND Florian
AFCB Bern
SUI D 11
14 MELLY Arnaud
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
11 WEBER Ben
FGL Luzern
SUI Co
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Co
6 DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA
7 SISSENER Nikolai
CAL Lausanne
SUI Co
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Co
10 DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI
15 STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
18 BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 10
31 *** bye *** Co
2 DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA
 
SPÖRRY Sidal
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 9
 
 
SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI V 15
BERGER Guillaume
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
 
 
VEUVE Dylan
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
RIVERO Marcos
BFC Basel
SUI D 2
 
 
CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA D 13
FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
MELLY Arnaud
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
 
 
WEBER Ben
FGL Luzern
SUI D 8
DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA V 15
 
 
SISSENER Nikolai
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 13
 
 
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 6
DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
SPÖRRY Sidal
FCB Bern
SUI D 11
SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VEUVE Dylan
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 14
FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SISSENER Nikolai
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI D 13
4 FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
3 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
2 DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA D 14
 
FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
back-to-top