Leineweber-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Bielefeld (GER)

Stand: 15.02.2020 17:48 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 3 27 33 0.375 -6 6. 6.
GER BINGENER Tim
Lüdenscheider TV
2 D1 V5 D2 D3 D4 D2 D1 D1 1 19 37 0.125 -18 9. 9.
GER KNABENREICH Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 6 38 24 0.750 14 1. 1.
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 5 32 25 0.625 7 4. 4.
GER MEIER Niklas
TSV Hagen
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 D3 D4 2 27 35 0.250 -8 8. 8.
GER POETEN Falk
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D4 V5 D4 V3 D2 V4 D3 D2 3 27 34 0.375 -7 7. 7.
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
7 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 6 34 25 0.750 9 3. 3.
GER LOHSE Friedrich
MTV Minden
8 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 29 31 0.500 -2 5. 5.
GER LÜNGEN Leo Eugen
FS Bielefelder TG
9 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 34 23 0.750 11 2. 2.
details
BINGENER Tim   D 1 V 5   HORSTBRINK Moritz R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 2 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
KAMBACH Linus   D 3 V 4   POETEN Falk R:
HORSTBRINK Moritz   V 5 D 3   MEIER Niklas R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   V 5 D 1   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KNABENREICH Julian   D 4 V 5   BINGENER Tim R:
MEIER Niklas   D 3 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
POETEN Falk   D 3 V 5   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 1   HORSTBRINK Moritz R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   V 5 D 3   KAMBACH Linus R:
BINGENER Tim   D 3 V 5   MEIER Niklas R:
HORSTBRINK Moritz   D 2 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
POETEN Falk   D 2 V 5   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
MEIER Niklas   D 3 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 3 V 5   KAMBACH Linus R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 2   BINGENER Tim R:
POETEN Falk   D 4 V 5   HORSTBRINK Moritz R:
KAMBACH Linus   V 3 D 2   BINGENER Tim R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 2 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   D 2 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
MEIER Niklas   V 5 D 2   POETEN Falk R:
HORSTBRINK Moritz   D 3 V 5   KAMBACH Linus R:
BINGENER Tim   D 1 V 5   LOHSE Friedrich R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 2   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
POETEN Falk   V 3 D 2   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
KAMBACH Linus   V 5 D 1   MEIER Niklas R:
LOHSE Friedrich   V 5 D 4   HORSTBRINK Moritz R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   V 5 D 1   BINGENER Tim R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 4   POETEN Falk R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 3 V 5   KAMBACH Linus R:
MEIER Niklas   D 3 V 5   LOHSE Friedrich R:
HORSTBRINK Moritz   D 2 V 5   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
POETEN Falk   V 5 D 4   BINGENER Tim R:
KAMBACH Linus   V 5 D 4   KNABENREICH Julian R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 3 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   V 5 D 4   MEIER Niklas R: