License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Apr 5, 2024 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 30 (2) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 10 (5) Epee 4 (1) |
|||
Apr 4, 2024 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Juvenil |
U20 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 8 (3) |
|||
Feb 22, 2024 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CPE/FIE 2024 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 | |||||
Sep 28, 2023 | BRA | Curitiba |
CSE 2023 South American Championship |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 3 (2) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
Aug 18, 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Troféu Brasil de Equipes |
Senior |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Aug 17, 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) Epee 7 (5) |
|||
Feb 4, 2023 | BRA | Sao Paulo |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 13 (6) |
|||
Jun 2, 2022 | PAR | Asuncion |
FIE 2022 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 16 (10) |
|||
Apr 22, 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 30 (2) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 16 (6) Epee 13 (3) |
|||
Apr 21, 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U17 |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 4 (4) |
||||
Oct 8, 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 91 Campeonato Brasileiro |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) Epee 10 (4) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
Sep 16, 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba |
U17 U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 10 (6) |
|||
Aug 14, 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
Aug 14, 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba |
U17 |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
Aug 7, 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo |
U17 | |||||
Aug 7, 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo |
Senior | |||||
Jun 26, 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Porto Alegre |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
Jun 26, 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 11 (4) |
|||
Jun 19, 2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
Jun 19, 2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Rio de Janeiro |
U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
Nov 16, 2019 | GUA | Guatemala City |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 10 (4) |
|||
Sep 21, 2019 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
4ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Espada - Belo Horizonte |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 15 (6) |
Epee 3 (2) |
||
Sep 21, 2019 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
Torneio Nacional Cadete
Espada - Belo Horizonte |
U17 |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
Sep 14, 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
4ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (4) |
Foil 4 (3) |
||
Sep 14, 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
Torneio Nacional Cadete
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
U17 |
Foil 5 (3) |
Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
Jun 27, 2019 | CAN | Toronto |
FIE 2019 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 15 (8) Epee 9 (5) |
|||
May 31, 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | U20 | |||||
May 31, 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
3ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Foil 1 (1) |
||||
Apr 26, 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams | Senior |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
Apr 25, 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
2ª Etapa Senior National Circuit Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Foil 36 (1) Epee 30 (2) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 13 (5) |
Foil 3 (3) Epee 1 (1) |
||
Mar 22, 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
International Tournament Mario Queiroz
1º Torneio Escolar |
U11 U13 U9 | |||||
Feb 22, 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
1ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 57 (3) |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 12 (7) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 1 (1) |
||
Nov 25, 2018 | BRA | São Paulo |
89 Brazilian Championships 2018
Livre por Equipes |
Senior | |||||
Nov 25, 2018 | BRA | São Paulo | 10 Brazilian Veterans Championships 2018 | PreVet V1 V2 VET | |||||
Nov 24, 2018 | BRA | São Paulo | National qualification tournament | Senior | |||||
Nov 3, 2018 | ESA | San Salvador |
FIE San Salvador World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
Sep 28, 2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Junior National Tournament | U20 | |||||
Sep 28, 2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 | Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
||||
Nov 16, 2017 | BRA | Porto Alegre | 88 Brazilian Championships 2017 | Senior |