SC Berlin (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Foil | Mar 8, 2014 until May 5, 2056 | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Feb 23, 2020 | GER BE | Berlin | 13 Kleiner Weißer Bär | U11 U13 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
Feb 1, 2020 | GER HE | Marburg |
Youngster Series Lahn Cup |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 72 (3) |
Foil 10 (3) |
|||
Dec 7, 2019 | GER BR | Spremberg |
Youngster Series Lauermann-Cup Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Nov 23, 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
Nov 9, 2019 | GER TH | Erfurt | 25 German Veterans Team Championships 2019 | 140+ 150+ |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 7 (6) |
||||
Nov 3, 2019 | GER NR | Moers |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Nov 2, 2019 | GER NR | Moers |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 Sparkassen-Cup |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Oct 12, 2019 | GER BY | München |
International Competition 2019 Münchner Kindl DFB Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 7 (6) |
|||
Sep 29, 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 5 (4) |
|||
Sep 28, 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
May 18, 2019 | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
May 18, 2019 | GER MV | Schwerin | 2019 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Dec 15, 2018 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
Dec 8, 2018 | GER BR | Spremberg |
Youngster Series Lauermann-Cup Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U13 U14 |
Foil 117 (3) |
Foil 21 (4) |
|||
Oct 21, 2018 | GER WE | Burgsteinfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Steinfurter Schloss |
U20 | |||||
Oct 20, 2018 | GER WE | Burgsteinfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Münsterland Cup |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
Oct 13, 2018 | GER BY | München |
International Competition 2018 Münchner Kindl DFB Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
Oct 6, 2018 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Youngster Series Sanssouci Cup |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 11 (5) |