FC Leipzig (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid |
---|
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Mar 16, 2024 | GER BR | Cottbus |
Brandenburg Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 36 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
Mar 9, 2024 | GER SN | Weißwasser |
2024 Sächsische Meisterschaft
im Florett-/Degenfechten U11|U13 |
U11 U13 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 4 (2) Epee 7 (5) |
|||
Jan 13, 2024 | GER SN | Chemnitz | 2024 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Jan 6, 2024 | GER SN | Dresden | 2024 Cup Karl May | U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (3) |
|||
Nov 11, 2023 | GER SN | Meißen |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 15 (1) |
||||
Oct 21, 2023 | GER TH | Nordhausen |
-)—Geänderte Startzeit U15—(- Roland Cup |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Apr 1, 2023 | GER SN | Leipzig |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Allstar Deutschland Challenge |
U15 |
Epee 60 (4) |
Epee 17 (11) |
|||
Jan 21, 2023 | GER SN | Chemnitz | 2023 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Epee 60 (2) |
Epee 14 (5) |
|||
Sep 25, 2022 | GER SN | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | U15 U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 11 (7) |
|||
Mar 26, 2022 | GER TH | Altenburg |
29 Cup Wenzel 2022
Ranglistenturnier |
U11 U13 | |||||
Mar 12, 2022 | GER SN | Görlitz | 2022 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 | |||||
Sep 11, 2021 | GER SN | Leipzig | 2021 Tournament of Leipzig | U20 |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
Jul 16, 2021 | GER SN | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 VET |
Epee 7 (6) |
||||
Jan 19, 2020 | GER ST | Bitterfeld |
27 Championships Sachsen-Anhalt
Greppiner Kunder- und Jugendturnier |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
Jun 16, 2019 | GER SN | Dresden | 2019 Cup Karl May | U10 U12+U11 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
May 11, 2019 | GER SN | Leipzig |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Allstar Deutschland Challenge |
U14+U13 |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 16 (14) |
|||
May 4, 2019 | GER TH | Jena | 13 Jenaer Schülercup | U10+U9 U11 U12 |
Foil 20 (1) |
Foil 8 (3) |
|||
Mar 16, 2019 | GER TH | Altenburg |
27 Cup Wenzel 2019
Ranglistenturnier für TH,ST,BR,BE,MV |
U10+U9 U11 U12 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Jan 12, 2019 | GER SN | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | U10 U11 U12+U11 |
Foil 4 (2) |
||||
Oct 6, 2018 | CZE | Liberec | Babylon Cup | U14 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 3 (1) |