FSC Cottbus (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regional | L Regional | Foil | Jun 1, 2019 until Dec 31, 2020 | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Jan 20, 2024 | GER BR | Potsdam | 2024 Championships of Brandenburg | Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Nov 12, 2022 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 63 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
Oct 30, 2022 | GER BR | Cottbus |
Brandenburg-Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 12 (5) |
||||
Mar 20, 2022 | GER ST | Halle | 27 Internationaler König-Pokal | U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
Mar 12, 2022 | GER SN | Görlitz | 2022 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 | |||||
Mar 5, 2022 | GER NS | Braunschweig |
33 Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier
Ranglisten-Turnier Fechtverband Niedersachsen |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
Sep 11, 2021 | GER BR | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Senior U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 10 (1) |
||||
Aug 7, 2021 | GER BR | Spremberg | 2021 Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 36 (1) |
||||
Sep 26, 2020 | GER BR | Cottbus | Training Team Cup | U20 | |||||
Dec 7, 2019 | GER BR | Spremberg |
Youngster Series Lauermann-Cup Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Oct 27, 2019 | GER BR | Cottbus |
Youngster Series Cup of Brandenburg |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 40 (2) |
||||
Sep 14, 2019 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Youngster Series Sanssouci Cup |
U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 55 (3) |
Foil 12 (4) |
|||
Jun 1, 2019 | GER BR | Spremberg |
Youngster Series The last fight of the season |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 |
Foil 40 (2) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
May 4, 2019 | GER BR | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | U10 U11 U12 | |||||
Oct 28, 2018 | GER BR | Cottbus |
Youngster Series Cup of Brandenburg |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (1) |
|||
Oct 6, 2018 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Youngster Series Sanssouci Cup |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 |