VFL Marburg FA (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regional | D Regional | Epee | Active | |
National | C National | Foil | Dec 18, 2022 | Active |
Regional | D Regional | Foil | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Mar 9, 2024 | GER BN | Weinheim |
25 Bergstraßen Tournament 2024
Ranglistenturnier Nordbaden, Württemberg und Hessen |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Mar 2, 2024 | GER HE | Maintal-Dörnigheim |
Hessisches Ranglistenturnier Golden Mask of Maintal |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Foil 36 (1) |
Foil 19 (6) |
|||
Feb 18, 2024 | GER HE | Maintal-Dörnigheim |
Hessisches Ranglistenturnier Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier |
U13 U20 |
Foil 20 (2) |
Foil 8 (3) |
|||
Jan 28, 2024 | GER NR | Moers |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier U17 Sparkassen-Cup |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Nov 25, 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Ciruit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
Oct 21, 2023 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
Oct 14, 2023 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 7 Esslinger Burg-Cup 2023 |
Senior |
Foil 30 (1) |
||||
Sep 30, 2023 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Florett 1 International Cup of Tauberfranken 2023 |
U17 |
Foil 3 (2) |
||||
Sep 23, 2023 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Sep 16, 2023 | GER HE | Frankfurt am Main |
32 FTV Youth Cup 2023
Turnier für die Hessische Rangliste Degen U11, U13, U17, U20 / Florett U17, U20 |
U11 U13 U17 U20 | |||||
Jun 10, 2023 | GER | Winsen Luhe | 2023 German Championships | U13 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
Jun 10, 2023 | GER | Winsen Luhe | 2023 German Championships | U13 |
Foil 5 (5) |
||||
Apr 22, 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Apr 22, 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Feb 18, 2023 | GER HE | Maintal-Dörnigheim |
Hessisches Ranglistenturnier Golden Mask of Maintal |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 | |||||
Feb 4, 2023 | GER HE | Marburg |
Lahn Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 15 (1) |
||||
Nov 5, 2022 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
U17-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden, Bayern, Hessen 19 Postmichel Cup |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
Sep 10, 2022 | GER HE | Frankfurt am Main |
30 FTV Youth Cup 2022
Turnier für die Hessische Rangliste Degen U11, U13, U17, U20 / Florett U17, U20 |
U11 U13 U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
Jan 29, 2022 | GER BS | Baden-Baden |
Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG 6 Cup of Sparkasse 2022 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) |