UWK Graz
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
149 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
29 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
130 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
170 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
21 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
174 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
206 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
23 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
179 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
89 | 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
156 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
175 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
189 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
51 | 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
39 | 6/8/19 / 6/10/19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
28 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 5/7/16 / 5/8/16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 6/23/12 / 6/24/12 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2/11/17 / 2/12/17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
34 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
21 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 6/11/16 / 6/12/16 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 4/26/14 / 4/27/14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 4/26/14 / 4/27/14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/8/14 / 3/9/14 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
16 | 4/27/13 / 4/28/13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 4/6/13 / 4/7/13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 4/28/12 / 4/29/12 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 3/31/12 / 4/1/12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 11/5/11 / 11/6/11 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
21 | 4/30/11 / 5/1/11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
16 | 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
14 | 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 6/22/13 / 6/23/13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 6/23/12 / 6/24/12 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
17 | 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 6/19/10 / 6/20/10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U9 Individual | |
8 | 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 12/13/10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 12/13/10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
628 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
660 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UWK Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.