FTS Dornbirn
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
151 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
151 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
87 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
127 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
174 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
230 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
156 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12/11/21 / 12/12/21 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10/1/23 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 4/16/23 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 | Epee Open Senior Team | |
2 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 9/28/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 9/28/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 6/22/19 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 5/18/19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/2/22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 3/16/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/16/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/19/19 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 9/29/18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 9/29/18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 6/9/18 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 5/19/18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
9 | 2/3/18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2/3/18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 9/30/17 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 6/17/17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 5/20/17 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 2/11/17 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 11/26/16 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 6/11/16 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 6/4/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
23 | 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
9 | 5/21/16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
25 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2/6/16 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/28/15 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 6 | 53 | 43 |
Losses Round | 12 | 28 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 12 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 12 | 8 |
Total hits | 106 | 624 | 435 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) | 4.98 (4.95 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (1.83 / 2.17) | 2.43 (2.28 / 2.7) | 2.68 (2.78 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 13.58 (12.86 / 14.6) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 10.75 (10.11 / 12.67) | 10.75 (10.25 / 11.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 17.5000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
160 | 13.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.