National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
13 | 4 | 5 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 6/25/23 / 6/30/23 | Krakow | European Games | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 7/22/23 / 7/30/23 | Milano | World Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
66 | 7/15/22 / 7/23/22 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
50 | 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 4/1/17 / 4/10/17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 4/1/16 / 4/10/16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5/23/23 / 5/27/23 | Budapest | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individual | |
47 | 6/17/22 / 6/22/22 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2/27/19 / 3/3/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 3/2/18 / 3/6/18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 3/15/24 / 3/17/24 | Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 3/1/24 / 3/3/24 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
133 | 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 | Tunis | Grand Prix | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
148 | 12/8/23 / 12/10/23 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Istanbul | Satellite Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 10/1/23 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 7/28/23 / 8/8/23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
104 | 5/12/23 / 5/14/23 | Batumi | Batumi Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
61 | 3/17/23 / 3/19/23 | Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
109 | 3/3/23 / 3/5/23 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
58 | 12/8/22 / 12/10/22 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
157 | 5/20/22 / 5/22/22 | Padua | Trophée Luxardo | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
70 | 3/18/22 / 3/20/22 | Istanbul | Coupe Bosphorus | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
107 | 1/28/22 / 1/30/22 | Plovdiv | Glaive D'Asparoukh | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
61 | 11/11/21 / 11/13/21 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
134 | 3/11/21 / 3/14/21 | Budapest | Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
34 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 2/1/20 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 1/4/20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
82 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
171 | 11/22/19 / 11/24/19 | Orléans | Trophée Orcom | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
152 | 3/22/19 / 3/24/19 | Gent-Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
60 | 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
53 | 1/5/19 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 12/15/18 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Warszawa | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 9/30/18 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
98 | 12/9/17 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10/6/23 / 10/8/23 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 4/16/23 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Sabre Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1/27/24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Sofia | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 4/24/21 / 4/25/21 | Madrid | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 1/25/20 | Budapest | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
22Q | 3/17/19 | Strasbourg | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Muenchen | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | London | Camden International | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | London | Camden International | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
29 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 1/14/17 / 1/15/17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
14 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
40 | 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 12/12/15 / 12/13/15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Mixed U17 Team | |
179 | 12/12/15 / 12/13/15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 12/16/22 / 12/18/22 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 12/19/20 / 12/20/20 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 4/15/17 / 4/16/17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 6/11/16 / 6/12/16 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U20 Individual | |
3 | 6/13/15 / 6/14/15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/13/15 / 6/14/15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 6/13/15 / 6/14/15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/14/14 / 6/15/14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 6/14/14 / 6/15/14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 6/22/13 / 6/23/13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Sabre Open Senior Individual | |
1 | 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/8/17 / 10/9/17 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
60 | 2/7/15 / 2/8/15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 11/8/14 / 11/9/14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 | Liege | Tournoi Notger | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 1/18/15 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10/18/14 / 10/19/14 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Open U14 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 23 | 15 |
Losses Round | 18 | 23 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Total hits | 315 | 366 | 185 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.89 (2 / 1.8) | 2.26 (2.78 / 1.93) | 2.05 (2.43 / 1.17) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.33 (10 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.2 (7 / 9.75) | 9.88 (13 / 8) | 9.75 (9 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | 6.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
152 | 7.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
138 | 8.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
155 | 7.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
28 | 34.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
307 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
439 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
40 | 34.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
73 | 21.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
340 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
307 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
15 | 22.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
49 | 8.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
61 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
57 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
12 | 135.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Porthos (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.