National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
11 | 6 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
170 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
162 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
207 | 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 9/15/19 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
50 | 9/1/19 | Belgrad | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
127 | 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
192 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
128 | 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
184 | 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
132 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
108 | 9/16/18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
152 | 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
132 | 1/6/18 / 1/7/18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
142 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
137 | 2/17/17 / 2/19/17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
123 | 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
140 | 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
203 | 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 1/8/16 / 1/10/16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Team | |
72 | 1/8/16 / 1/10/16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 10/31/15 / 11/1/15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
185 | 1/24/15 / 1/25/15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 8/27/21 / 8/29/21 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 8/27/21 / 8/29/21 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6/7/19 / 6/9/19 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/7/19 / 6/9/19 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 6/8/18 / 6/10/18 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 6/8/18 / 6/10/18 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 6/8/18 / 6/10/18 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 6/8/18 / 6/10/18 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 6/2/17 / 6/4/17 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/2/17 / 6/4/17 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 6/2/17 / 6/4/17 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 6/2/17 / 6/4/17 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 6/2/17 / 6/4/17 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/2/17 / 6/4/17 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 6/12/16 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/12/16 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 5/29/16 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 5/29/16 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 5/30/15 / 5/31/15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 5/30/15 / 5/31/15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 5/24/15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 5/24/15 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 | Bratislava | Slovak Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 2/11/17 / 2/12/17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
595 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
583 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
389 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
458 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
631 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
463 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
406 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
425 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akademia sermu (SVK) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.