Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
May 16, 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1/19/20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
16 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 5/4/19 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3/7/20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 11/30/19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
17 | 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 3/16/19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 1/12/19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
20 | 12/1/18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
8 | 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 5/26/18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/7/21 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 10/27/19 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 6/16/19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
14 | 6/1/19 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 3/30/19 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 11/10/18 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
14 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
12 | 6/10/18 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 34 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.25 (4 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.25 (1.6 / 0.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
4 | 39.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | Feb 15, 2018 | Dec 31, 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.