National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 6 | 3 |
Oct 23, 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
106 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
155 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
131 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
140 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
151 | 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3/21/24 / 3/25/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 9/23/23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/14/18 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/13/24 / 4/14/24 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 4/13/24 / 4/14/24 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
0A | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11/23/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
26 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
11 | 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
3 | 1/20/19 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
6 | 11/24/18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 10/1/22 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/23/21 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2/22/20 / 2/23/20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
14 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 73 | 52 | 67 |
Losses Round | 37 | 63 | 45 |
Wins Elimination direct | 29 | 14 | 32 |
Losses Elimination direct | 23 | 24 | 18 |
Total hits | 1085 | 813 | 906 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (4.94 / 4.94) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.05 (2 / 2.13) | 2.1 (2.14 / 2.04) | 1.98 (1.92 / 2.05) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.97 (15 / 14.92) | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.44 (11.31 / 11.53) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.13 (8.46 / 10) | 8.79 (9.38 / 8.09) | 6.67 (7.89 / 5.44) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
292 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
20 | 9.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 2.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
49 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
19 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 97.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 114.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 102.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 90.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 78.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 42.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U10 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | Jul 28, 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.