PANELLINIO PROTATHLIMA U20????? (GRE) 15.02.2020 - 1:00 PM Correction #3
|
Sabre Women'sIndividualU20 |
Pool 1 13:10 | Piste 3
GOUDOURA Dora, GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSAOUSI Lida | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 1 | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | |
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria | GRE A.O. PERSEAS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | |
CHRONAKI Athina | GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | |
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | |
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | |
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina | GRE OLYMPIACOS | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | |
GOGOU Eleni Lydia | GRE PANELLINIOS | 7 | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. |
Pool 2 13:10 | Piste 4
PAIZI Marina, GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KETSETZI Maria | GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | |
LYTINA Ekaterini | GRE A.O.ASPIDA | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | |
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria | GRE OLYMPIACOS | 3 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | |
KEFALA Konstantina | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | |
KOCHRONA Natalia | GRE VICTORIA ATHENS | 5 | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | |
LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni | GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. | 6 | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | |
PALASKA Agni | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 7 | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | V | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. |
Pool 3 13:10 | Piste 5 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia | GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | |
BOUBOUKI Artemis | GRE PANELLINIOS | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | |
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | |
KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi | GRE A.O. PERSEAS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | |
FANARIOTI Eleni | GRE OLYMPIACOS | 6 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | |
LIVANOU Eirini | GRE A.O.ASPIDA | 7 | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. |
Pool 4 13:10 | Piste 6
BENOU Chloi, GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 1 | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | |
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 2 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | |
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia | GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | |
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | |
GERONIKOU Anna | GRE VICTORIA ATHENS | 5 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | |
THEODOSI Vasiliki | GRE A.E.K. ATHENS | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | |
MYRIDAKI Rafaela | GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION | 7 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. |
Pool 5 13:50 | Piste 3
TSOUROUTAS Georges, GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALOUTA Kalliopi | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
TSATSARAKI Dimitra | GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS | 2 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | |
MAVRIKAKI Athinais | GRE A.E.K. ATHENS | 3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | |
MANTINIDI Vasileia | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | |
KONTOGIORGI Ismini | GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. | 5 | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | |
PAPADA Anna Iosifina | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 6 | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 2. | |
NTINI Ekaterini | GRE PANELLINIOS | 7 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. |
Pool 6 13:50 | Piste 4 |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
CHATZAKOU Ioanna | GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | |
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini | GRE APOLLON VRILISSION | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
GIANNAKI Aikaterini | GRE P.A.O. ATHENS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | |
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi | GRE A.E.K. ATHENS | 5 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | |
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta | GRE OLYMPIACOS | 6 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. |