Fürther KleeblattFürth (GER) 20.01.2019 - 10:30 Official
|
Florett weiblichIndividualU17 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 5
WEBER Gabriele, GER BY TSG Füssen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSOGIDIS Melina | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | |
BEST Marlene | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | |
SCHLÜTER Amelie | GER Darmstädter FC | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | |
BECKER Konstanze | GER KTF Luitpold München | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | V1 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | |
NIEHUES Geeske | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 5 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 15 | 23 | 0.500 | -8 | 5. | |
STASCHEK Svenja | GER FS TG Würzburg | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | |
STIRNWEIS Lioba | GER TSV Trudering | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 6
SEE Benedikt, GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WICKE Clara | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | |
BLESSING Laura | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | |
TROPMANN Anastasia | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3 | 4 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | |
TSOGIDIS Christina | GER KTF Luitpold München | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | |
GADZE Sara | GER Post SV Nürnberg FA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | |
LOHS Lilian | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | |
BEYER Lilly Pia | GER FC Fürth | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 2
DJAWADI Nikolai, GER BY FC Fürth
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÖPFL Amelie | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | |
EVERS Larissa | GER KTF Luitpold München | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
RUCK Sabina | GER FC Fürth | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | |
KAISER Leonie | GER TSV Bad Kissingen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | |
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | GER Fechtclub München | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | |
GRINDLE Francesca | GER Post SV Nürnberg FA | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | |
KIEßLING Sophia | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. |