Bayerische Florett MeisterschaftenBad Kissingen (GER) 17.02.2019 - 12:00 Correction #2
|
Florett männlichIndividualSenior |
Runde 1 | Bahn 6
BERTA Gertrud, HUN
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIEGON Anton | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | |
FLACH Peter | GER FC Fürth | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 10 | 25 | 0.333 | -15 | 5. | |
MEIER Richard | GER FS TG Würzburg | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0.833 | 22 | 1. | |
ASK Henri | GER KTF Luitpold München | 4 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | |
RUCK Günther | GER FC Fürth | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | |
DROEGE Oliver | GER MTV München | 6 | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 3. | |
LO IACONO Christoph | GER TSG Bamberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 5
TAKATS Istvan, GER BY KTF Luitpold München
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAINKA Stefan | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | |
STEPHAN Daniel | GER KTF Luitpold München | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | |
SZAMOSI Balint | HUN FC Regensburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | |
OLBRICH Justus | GER MTV München | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
DJAWADI Nikolai | GER FC Fürth | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | |
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 6 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 3
PALM Harald, GER BY FC Fürth
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLLER Korbinian | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | |
MEYBERG Juan Felipe | COL KTF Luitpold München | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | |
KLAUS Felix | GER TSV Neu-Ulm | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | |
WÜST Max | GER FC Fürth | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | |
STADLBAUER Florian | GER MTV München | 5 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | |
BAUER Maximilian | GER TSG Bamberg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 4
KIESEL Monika, GER BY TSV Bad Kissingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOTHIERINGER Michael | GER KTF Luitpold München | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | |
KLOSTERMANN Max | GER KTF Luitpold München | 2 | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | |
MIEHLBRADT Fabian | GER ASV Ortenburg | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | |
FRITSCHE Jan | GER MTV München | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | |
NEEB Jakob | GER FS TG Würzburg | 5 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | |
BERTALAN Timotheus | GER FC Fürth | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. |