16. Kasseler Herkules-DegenturnierKassel (GER) 27.10.2019 - 10:30 Official
|
Degen männlichIndividualU13 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 11
HOFFMANN Anton, GER HE FC Offenbach ,
HUTTEL Charlotte, GER HE TV Wetzlar
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERNDT Jan | GER TV Dillenburg | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | |
TATAROV Viktor | GER FC Kassel | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | |
PFLUG Finn | GER Darmstädter FC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | |
DENK Mathis | GER TSV Korbach | 4 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | |
DENG Levi | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 5 | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | |
HOCHGREFE Tom | GER FSG Warendorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | |
OTTO Bo | GER Frankfurter TV | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 9
PETERS Jürgen, GER HE Wiesbadener FC ,
EHRINGHAUS Mika, GER HE TV Dillenburg
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHERT Lukas | GER BW Schneidhain | 1 | V | / | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | |
MOCK Tom | GER FC Kassel | 2 | 4 | / | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | |
SEIDEL Hendrik | GER KSZU Meiningen | 3 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | ||
JANSSEN Lennart | GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst | 4 | V | 1 | / | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | |
MÄDER Noah | GER Darmstädter FC | 5 | V | V | / | V | V | 0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | |
CLUSEN Henri | GER TV Paderborn | 6 | V | V | / | V | 3 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | |
MIKES Julian | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 7 | V | V | / | V | V | 3 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 7
NIEßNER Laurin, GER HE Darmstädter FC ,
BOCK Lola Marie, GER HE FC Offenbach
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHERT Leon | GER BW Schneidhain | 1 | V4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | |
TAUSCHER Aidan | GER FC Kassel | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | |
BERGNER Niklas | GER MTV Saalfeld | 3 | V | V | V | V3 | V | V | 6 | 28 | 11 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
BREIDENICH Lutz | GER TV Dillenburg | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 5. | |
MÜLLER Benno | GER BFC Rösrath | 5 | V | V | 2 | V | V | V4 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | |
HERTWECK Andri | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | |
GIANNOLO Valerio | GER Frankfurter TV | 7 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 6
BECKER Lilly, GER HE FC Kassel
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTIN Jasper | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
ARNOLD Aron | GER Wiesbadener FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER TV Dillenburg | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | |
OSTALSKIY Ivan | CZE | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | |
SVETEC Gabriel | CRO FC Offenbach | 5 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | |
ZIEGLER Leo | GER Darmstädter FC | 6 | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. |