Int. Wittenauer FuchsBerlin (GER) 16.11.2019 - 10:00 Official
|
Florett männlichIndividualU13 |
Runde 1 13:00 | Bahn 1
GASSAN Tim, GER BR FSC Cottbus
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | |
RÖBER Max Ole | GER SV Medizin Stralsund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | |
RÄTHEL Werner | GER FC Greifswald | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | |
BECKMANN Otto | GER SV Angern | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
RITTER Valentin | GER PFC Potsdam | 5 | V | V | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | |
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | GER SC Berlin | 6 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. |
Runde 2 13:00 | Bahn 2
KÖHLER Joey, GER BE SC Berlin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMON Manuel | GER TV Markkleeberg | 1 | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | |
STANGLOW Arne | GER FG Rotation Berlin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | |
NEUMANN Henry | GER Dresdener FC | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
KOSILA Jakub | POL UKS Atena Gdansk | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | |
KAVALERCHYK Samuel | GER FG Schwerin | 5 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | |
SAVINS Dzastin | LAT ASMENS Riga | 6 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. |
Runde 3 13:00 | Bahn 3
HAMANN Gabriel, GER MV FG Schwerin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEEMANN Niklas | GER SVA Oranienburg | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | |
PERLEBERG Matheo | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
AULBACH Samuel | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | |
KOLB Conrad | GER SC Berlin | 4 | V | V4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | |
RIEMANN Fabian | GER SV Einheit Altenburg | 5 | V4 | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | |
PONOMORENKO Nikita | LAT ASMENS Riga | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. |
Runde 4 13:00 | Bahn 4
BURMEISTER Andreas, GER BR SVA Oranienburg
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT Konrad | GER USC Magdeburg | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | |
EWALD William | GER USC Magdeburg | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
WINKLER Friedrich | GER SC Berlin | 3 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | |
PERTSEV Daniel | GER SC Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | |
VOIGT Leonhard | GER OSC Potsdam | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | |
PESTER Milan | GER FSC Jena | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | V4 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. |
Runde 5 13:00 | Bahn 5
HARTMANN Leonie, GER BE SC Berlin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUKE Dominique | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
ALVES Andor | GER FSC Berlin | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | |
RAPHAEL Radant | GER FG Schwerin | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | |
SCHENK Tilman | GER Berliner FC | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | |
SCHNABEL Lennart | GER FSC Jena | 5 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | |
VÖLKER Theodor | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 6 | 0 | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. |
Runde 6 13:00 | Bahn 6
KUKLA Ann- Sophie, GER MV FG Schwerin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALTER Raphael | GER FSC Cottbus | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | |
ECKNER Lykko | GER Dresdener FC | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | |
MANTEUFEL Emil | GER FC Schkeuditz | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | |
WALTER Sebastian | GER FSC Cottbus | 4 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | |
GRUBE Nils | GER FC Greifswald | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | |
LUND Claus | GER FSC Cottbus | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. |
Runde 7 13:00 | Bahn 7
MC CONELL Lino, GER BE SC Berlin
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SINGH SUD Sebastian | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | |
LEIMERT Luca Nicky | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | |
HEMPEL Jan Lucas | GER FG Schwerin | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
SEIFFERT Georgi | GER FG Rotation Berlin | 4 | 3 | V2 | V4 | V | V | 4 | 19 | 13 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | |
BERGERT Michael | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 5 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | |
MAYER Milan | GER FSC Cottbus | 6 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. |