TISSOT Grand PrixBern (SUI) 23.11.2019 - 08:30 - 22.11.2019 Correction #2
|
Degen männlichIndividuellSenior |
Runde 1 08:30 | Bahn 1
BEN CHAABENE Iheb, TUN
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BARDENET Alexandre | FRA | 1 |
JENSEN August Lindstroem | DEN | 264 |
WEBER Frederik | SUI | 176 |
HABRAN Maxime | BEL | 265 |
SVENSSON Jonathan | SWE | 177 |
DIABATE Keletigui Julien | MLI | 89 |
CORDEIRO Joao | POR | 88 |
Runde 2 08:30 | Bahn 2
FALAH Alaa A., IRQ
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
TSINIS Alexander | USA | 175 |
ANOKHIN Vadim | RUS | 90 |
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas | HKG | 178 |
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime | CAN | 87 |
REDLI Andras | HUN | 2 |
RIVERA DAVID Paul | SUI | 266 |
CIOBANU Radu | MDA | 263 |
Runde 3 08:30 | Bahn 3
CAMPICHE Antoine, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
REIZLIN Igor | UKR | 3 |
LE QUANG HUY Phileas | DEN | 267 |
BISHOP William | NZL | 262 |
KOMATA Akira | JPN | 173 |
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier | CUB | 86 |
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. | KSA | 179 |
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim | MAR | 91 |
Runde 4 08:30 | Bahn 4
PETKOVA Lazarina, BUL
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GUSEV Dmitriy | RUS | 174 |
ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat | THA | 180 |
SCHANZLEH Thom | NED | 260 |
FABREGAT Angel | ESP | 92 |
UYAMA Satoru | JPN | 4 |
SHARLAIMOV Vadim | KAZ | 85 |
ERBETTA Diego | SUI | 268 |
Runde 5 08:30 | Bahn 5
AMEZ-DROZ Leon, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NYCZ Mateusz | POL | 84 |
KEPPEL Colin | NED | 172 |
BOROSAK Hrvoje | CRO | 269 |
JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote | THA | 261 |
FREILICH Yuval Shalom | ISR | 5 |
ROBL Troels Christian | DEN | 93 |
BAKOS Balint | HUN | 181 |
Runde 6 08:30 | Bahn 7
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna, SUI
CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre, SUI |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
FICHERA Marco | ITA | 6 |
SZENYI Peter | HUN | 171 |
BERNARD Florian | BEL | 259 |
ADAIKIN Dmitriy | KAZ | 94 |
CAMARGO Alexandre | BRA | 83 |
CALDERON Diego | ESP | 270 |
MURAKAMI Satoki | JPN | 182 |
Runde 7 08:30 | Bahn 8
LANG Daniel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
FEROT Francois Xavier | BEL | 183 |
ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman | KGZ | 82 |
ALGADI Abubaker Reda | LBA | 95 |
SINGKHAM Nattiphong | THA | 271 |
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo | ARG | 170 |
BECKER Philipp | GER | 258 |
KURBANOV Ruslan | KAZ | 7 |
Runde 8 08:30 | Bahn 9
BORSODI Andras, NOR
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BANYAI Zsombor | HUN | 81 |
MAISONET Hector | PUR | 96 |
GUSTIN Ronan | FRA | 8 |
YOO Justin | USA | 184 |
BONFERRONI Gabriel | SUI | 257 |
ROGER Zacharie Herve | MAR | 272 |
LOYOLA Neisser | BEL | 169 |
Runde 9 08:30 | Bahn 10
BUCHS Daniel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel | CAN | 185 |
BOUZAID Alexandre | SEN | 80 |
DEWANDELEER Florian | BEL | 273 |
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat | THA | 168 |
OLSEN Johannes Kristian | DEN | 256 |
AN Sung Ho | KOR | 97 |
GAROZZO Enrico | ITA | 9 |
Runde 10 08:30 | Bahn 11
TROIS DE AVILA Regis, BRA
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
YARINOVSKY Tomer | ISR | 274 |
SINGH Udaivir | IND | 255 |
VISMARA Federico | ITA | 10 |
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | SVK | 186 |
DERYABIN Ivan | KAZ | 98 |
KNEIST Toni | GER | 166 |
MARSH Philip | GBR | 79 |
Runde 11 08:30 | Bahn 12
BOSSART Michel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CUOMO Valerio | ITA | 78 |
BODOCZI Nikolaus | GER | 99 |
SONG Jae Ho | KOR | 167 |
MARCOL Daniel | POL | 275 |
VAN GAMEREN Axl | NED | 254 |
MCDOWALD Curtis | USA | 11 |
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan | UKR | 187 |
Runde 12 08:30 | Bahn BLUE
PAGHIEV Mihail, MDA
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LERZER Till | SUI | 252 |
GERBOC Jan | SVK | 276 |
GLAZKOV Nikita | RUS | 12 |
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | CAN | 77 |
KAVVADIAS Savvas | GRE | 165 |
VAN NUNEN David | NED | 188 |
MULTERER Niklas | GER | 101 |
Runde 13 08:30 | Bahn YELLOW
PAPP Zsolt, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
TULEN Tristan | NED | 13 |
MAYNARD Calum | GBR | 253 |
FARDZINOV Alan | RUS | 100 |
IBANEZ Alvaro | ESP | 76 |
YU Lefan | CHN | 164 |
MAK Lok Man | HKG | 277 |
BRUNOLD Bruce | SUI | 189 |
Runde 14 08:30 | Bahn GREEN
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo, ESP
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
REZNIKOVICH Leonid | MLT | 251 |
SAITO Kenji | JPN | 280 |
SALM Juri | EST | 102 |
HUSSON Geoffroy | BEL | 163 |
ELKORD Houssam | MAR | 14 |
ALIMOV Fayzulla | UZB | 75 |
METRAILLER Clement | SUI | 190 |
Runde 15 08:30 | Bahn RED
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios, GRE
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MIGALLON Guillermo | ESP | 191 |
NG Ho Tin | HKG | 103 |
SVICHKAR Roman | UKR | 15 |
DOBREV Deyan | BUL | 250 |
FOUGY Nathan | FRA | 160 |
MULLER Leonard | SUI | 278 |
KOSTKA Karol | POL | 74 |
Runde 16 10:30 | Bahn 1
BEN CHAABENE Iheb, TUN
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
STYMNE Jakob | SWE | 249 |
KWON Jaeseon | KOR | 282 |
DAGANI Elia | SUI | 162 |
LINNEMANN Christian Schack | DEN | 193 |
TARANENKO Yuriy | UKR | 104 |
GALLY Aymerick | FRA | 73 |
HARPER Ido | ISR | 16 |
Runde 17 10:30 | Bahn 2
FALAH Alaa A., IRQ
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | POL | 17 |
BRAUN Rico | GER | 161 |
HOUSIEAUX Marc | BEL | 248 |
NIGGELER Michele | SUI | 72 |
TAVOR Itamar | ISR | 281 |
DORIGO Clement | FRA | 105 |
TAGLIARIOL Matteo | ITA | 194 |
Runde 18 10:30 | Bahn 3
AMEZ-DROZ Leon, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SAKAMOTO Keisuke | JPN | 71 |
SOMFAI Peter | HUN | 106 |
OSWALD Charles-Eric | SUI | 192 |
LOSEVSKIY Sergey | RSA | 247 |
GONZALEZ Felipe | CHI | 284 |
WANG Zijie | CHN | 18 |
SOLA Jakov | CRO | 159 |
Runde 19 10:30 | Bahn 4
LANG Daniel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LUGO Grabiel | VEN | 70 |
ANDRASFI Tibor | HUN | 19 |
SOUTULLO Jordi | SUI | 279 |
HEREY Anatolii | UKR | 107 |
DABIJA Adrian | ROU | 158 |
ZHULINSKIY Nikita | KAZ | 246 |
MASUDA Yohito | JPN | 195 |
Runde 20 10:30 | Bahn 5
BUCHS Daniel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ELGENDY Ahmed | EGY | 245 |
JORGENSEN Patrick | DEN | 20 |
ITO Inochi | JPN | 108 |
CANDEIAS Ricardo | POR | 157 |
BARGUES Manuel | ESP | 69 |
LI Bing | CHN | 283 |
KOLANCZYK Wojciech | POL | 197 |
Runde 21 10:30 | Bahn 7
TROIS DE AVILA Regis, BRA
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BERAN Jiri | CZE | 21 |
PERTUISOT Hugo | FRA | 244 |
GARCIA Eduardo | PER | 68 |
BERTA Daniel | HUN | 109 |
GAVALDA Eugeni | ESP | 196 |
KIM Daeeon | KOR | 285 |
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | SWE | 156 |
Runde 22 10:30 | Bahn 8
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo, ESP
PAPP Zsolt, SUI |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ELSAGHIR Ahmed | EGY | 22 |
ZWIMPFER Michael | THA | 286 |
KNUDSEN Kenneth | DEN | 155 |
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo | ITA | 243 |
RUDYKH Daniil | RUS | 198 |
PATTERSON Luis Enrique | CUB | 110 |
NAHI Omar | MAR | 67 |
Runde 23 10:30 | Bahn 9
CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PERSU Mario | ROU | 66 |
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun | HKG | 112 |
OH Min Jung | KOR | 288 |
LAN Minghao | CHN | 23 |
HAMOLINE Gautier | BEL | 242 |
ALDAWOOD Jawad | KSA | 154 |
KURZ JORDAN Max | URU | 199 |
Runde 24 10:30 | Bahn 10
BORSODI Andras, NOR
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
POKORNY Richard | CZE | 113 |
SHI Gaofeng | CHN | 65 |
RAMIREZ Yeisser | USA | 200 |
NA Byeonghun | KOR | 241 |
LIMARDO Jesus | VEN | 24 |
DILIBERTO Luca | ITA | 289 |
SPONGA Luca | SUI | 153 |
Runde 25 10:30 | Bahn 11
PAGHIEV Mihail, MDA
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GONELL Gerard | ESP | 240 |
RIEDEL Alexander | GER | 201 |
DONG Chao | CHN | 111 |
KUHN Georg | SUI | 152 |
LEE Jungham | KOR | 290 |
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz | KUW | 64 |
RODRIGUEZ John Edison | COL | 25 |
Runde 26 10:30 | Bahn 12
BOSSART Michel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LIU Yongchuang | CHN | 287 |
PITTET Alexandre | SUI | 114 |
SERTAY Yerlik | KAZ | 151 |
RUBES Martin | CZE | 62 |
TARTA Vinicius | BRA | 239 |
DI VEROLI Davide | ITA | 26 |
OPALKA Michal | POL | 202 |
Runde 27 10:30 | Bahn BLUE
PETKOVA Lazarina, BUL
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KUROCHKIN Andrey | RUS | 115 |
TAURIAINEN Topias | FIN | 150 |
YASU Masato | JPN | 238 |
HAMED Eslam | EGY | 291 |
JURKA Jakub | CZE | 27 |
STEFFEN Benjamin | SUI | 63 |
ROMERO Juan Pedro | ESP | 203 |
Runde 28 10:30 | Bahn YELLOW
CAMPICHE Antoine, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
VAN WINDEN Levy | NED | 292 |
SZALAY Jan | SVK | 204 |
TACCANI Alessandro | ARG | 116 |
ZYBACH Lenny | SUI | 237 |
NOLLNER Dylan | USA | 148 |
ELSAYED Mohamed | EGY | 60 |
REYTOR VENET Yunior | CUB | 28 |
Runde 29 10:30 | Bahn GREEN
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios, GRE
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ELSAYED Ahmed | EGY | 29 |
HAURI Ian | SUI | 205 |
LEE Simon Renjie | SGP | 293 |
HADZIC Alen | USA | 117 |
GIANNOTTE Flavio | LUX | 61 |
ZHAO Yufeng | CHN | 149 |
LUND Leonard | SWE | 236 |
Runde 30 10:30 | Bahn RED
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GUNPUT Satya | MRI | 59 |
PAULOUSKI Dzianis | BLR | 207 |
GUSTAVSSON Christian | SWE | 235 |
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | GBR | 147 |
TURNAU Peeter | EST | 118 |
TALIOTIS Alexandros | CYP | 294 |
FAVA Alex | FRA | 30 |
Runde 31 12:30 | Bahn 1
BORSODI Andras, NOR
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BOUILLOT Hippolyte | FRA | 119 |
EAL GHADI Abdulmalek | LBA | 295 |
NORMAN Riley | CAN | 233 |
SCHMIDT Richard | GER | 58 |
MILNER Maxton | GBR | 206 |
HATZ Nick | SUI | 146 |
VUORINEN Niko | FIN | 31 |
Runde 32 12:30 | Bahn 2
LANG Daniel, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WRIGHT John | CAN | 120 |
PONCIN Nicolas | BEL | 208 |
YANG Youngwoo | KOR | 296 |
NAGY David | HUN | 57 |
BOBROV Ilian | EST | 234 |
MICHALAK Damian | POL | 145 |
CANNONE Romain | FRA | 32 |
Runde 33 12:30 | Bahn 3
TROIS DE AVILA Regis, BRA
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MALCOTTI Lucas | SUI | 56 |
JOHNSTON Calum | GBR | 232 |
GONZALEZ Alexander | COL | 209 |
GALPER Stanislav | ISR | 144 |
BRUEV Georgiy | RUS | 33 |
MA Segeon | KOR | 297 |
SCHUMACHER Cooper | USA | 121 |
Runde 34 12:30 | Bahn 4
CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KAULL James | USA | 34 |
YASSEEN Mohamed | EGY | 299 |
ALIMZHANOV Elmir | KAZ | 55 |
BIELEC Maciej | POL | 143 |
COOPER Matthew | GBR | 231 |
TSOKAS Asterios | GRE | 210 |
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | FIN | 122 |
Runde 35 12:30 | Bahn 5
CAMPICHE Antoine, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GRASBECK Gunnar | FIN | 230 |
SMITH Dwight | USA | 298 |
CAICEDO Fabian | VEN | 211 |
BRINKMANN Marco | GER | 123 |
FONG Hoi Sun | HKG | 54 |
KHODOS Sergey | RUS | 35 |
KHVOROST Maksym | UKR | 141 |
Runde 36 12:30 | Bahn 7
BOSSART Michel, SUI
FALAH Alaa A., IRQ |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | UKR | 53 |
FRENCH Dylan | CAN | 142 |
FAYEZ Ayman | EGY | 229 |
BELLMANN Lukas | GER | 36 |
MA Xiao | CHN | 300 |
PITRA Pavel | CZE | 124 |
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | POL | 212 |
Runde 37 12:30 | Bahn 8
PAPP Zsolt, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BUHDEIMA Khaled | LBA | 125 |
TULEN Rafael | NED | 140 |
MICHEL Martel | MEX | 301 |
REIN Stephan | GER | 37 |
HO Wai Hang | HKG | 52 |
BIABIANY Mathias | FRA | 228 |
MATTSSON Axel | SWE | 213 |
Runde 38 12:30 | Bahn 9
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo, ESP
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HO Hon Kiu | HKG | 302 |
SUKHOV Pavel | RUS | 38 |
RUSSO Andrea | ITA | 227 |
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | POL | 51 |
ESKOV Ruslan | EST | 126 |
FAVRE Hadrien | SUI | 215 |
BRATTON Benjamin | USA | 138 |
Runde 39 12:30 | Bahn 10
BEN CHAABENE Iheb, TUN
BUCHS Daniel, SUI |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CONTREPOIS Simon | FRA | 226 |
RAMI Aissam | MAR | 127 |
BOYCE Felix | NZL | 303 |
BUZZI Lorenzo | ITA | 139 |
LIMAREV Ivan | RUS | 214 |
RODNEY Adam | USA | 50 |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | DEN | 39 |
Runde 40 12:30 | Bahn 11
PETKOVA Lazarina, BUL
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BESKIN Grigori | ISR | 49 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | ESP | 217 |
SONG Hongjie | CHN | 40 |
WENGLARCZYK Jan | POL | 225 |
JONGKEES Seino | NZL | 304 |
MEDVEDIEV Vitalii | UKR | 136 |
ROD Max | POR | 128 |
Runde 41 12:30 | Bahn RED
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios, GRE
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MATKERIMOV Nazarbek | KGZ | 218 |
PRIINITS Sten | EST | 48 |
FUHRIMANN Jonathan | SUI | 305 |
SYCH Yan | UKR | 129 |
PETERDI Andras | HUN | 137 |
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | GER | 224 |
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | ARG | 41 |
Runde 42 12:30 | Bahn BLUE
AMEZ-DROZ Leon, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen | UKR | 216 |
HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques | ALG | 306 |
HERZBERG Fabian | GER | 135 |
MAHRINGER Josef | AUT | 47 |
TAJIRI Kodai | JPN | 130 |
HOYER Martin | CZE | 223 |
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix | ARG | 42 |
Runde 43 12:30 | Bahn YELLOW
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna, SUI
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CAPEK Martin | CZE | 46 |
JUNG Seungho | KOR | 307 |
GASCON Willian | VEN | 222 |
LIS Daniel | ISR | 131 |
MOHSEN Mahmoud | EGY | 43 |
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | POL | 134 |
DUDUC Alex | SVK | 219 |
Runde 44 12:30 | Bahn GREEN
PAGHIEV Mihail, MDA
|
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOCH Mate Tamas | HUN | 45 |
ABUJTELA Abdussalam | LBA | 133 |
BROCHARD Theo | SUI | 308 |
GROVER Elliott | GBR | 132 |
BIDOVEC Jan | SLO | 220 |
WONG Kevin | HKG | 221 |
LIMARDO Francisco | VEN | 44 |