|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:00
|
1 |
YAMADA Masaru (2)
|
JPN |
|
14
|
64 |
LEE Seunghyun (189)
|
KOR |
|
V |
|
R: BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
/ V: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:25
|
33 |
CIMINI Gabriele (34)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
32 |
FARDZINOV Alan
|
RUS |
|
12
|
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna (SUI)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:50
|
17 |
KOVACS Gergely
|
HUN |
|
12
|
48 |
BRUEV Georgiy (73)
|
RUS |
|
V |
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 10:15
|
49 |
SINGH Udaivir (79)
|
IND |
|
V
|
16 |
ELSAYED Mohamed (15)
|
EGY |
|
14
|
|
R: BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
/ V: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 10:40
|
9 |
BARDENET Alexandre (10)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
56 |
GLAZKOV Nikita (130)
|
RUS |
|
13
|
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna (SUI)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:05
|
41 |
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek (51)
|
DEN |
|
10
|
24 |
SCHMIDT Richard
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
/ V: HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna (SUI)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:30
|
25 |
DI VEROLI Davide
|
ITA |
|
V
|
40 |
SVICHKAR Roman (48)
|
UKR |
|
8
|
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna (SUI)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:55
|
57 |
ALEXANIN Dmitriy (139)
|
KAZ |
|
9
|
8 |
BOREL Yannick (7)
|
FRA |
|
V |
|
R: BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
/ V: BAKER David (AUS)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:00
|
5 |
CANNONE Romain (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
60 |
KESZTHELYI Zsombor (160)
|
HUN |
|
10
|
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:25
|
37 |
SARKISYAN Artem (42)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
28 |
KOCH Mate Tamas
|
HUN |
|
11
|
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:50
|
21 |
BESKIN Grigori
|
ISR |
|
14
|
44 |
SYCH Yan (60)
|
UKR |
|
V |
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 10:15
|
53 |
RUBES Martin (119)
|
CZE |
|
5
|
12 |
HEINZER Max
|
SUI |
|
V |
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 10:40
|
13 |
KURBANOV Ruslan (14)
|
KAZ |
|
V
|
52 |
VUORINEN Niko (113)
|
FIN |
|
9
|
|
R: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:05
|
45 |
BRINKMANN Marco (67)
|
GER |
|
8
|
20 |
MCDOWALD Curtis
|
USA |
|
V |
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:30
|
29 |
KANO Koki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
36 |
FAFARD Fynn (40)
|
CAN |
|
13
|
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:55
|
61 |
ANOKHIN Vadim (165)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
4 |
SIKLOSI Gergely (3)
|
HUN |
|
11
|
|
R: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:00
|
3 |
BIDA Sergey (4)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
62 |
JORGENSEN Patrick (172)
|
DEN |
|
10
|
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:25
|
35 |
CUOMO Valerio (39)
|
ITA |
|
13
|
30 |
BANYAI Zsombor
|
HUN |
|
V |
|
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:50
|
19 |
BERTA Daniel
|
HUN |
|
V
11
|
46 |
TULEN Rafael (70)
|
NED |
|
10
|
|
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 10:15
|
51 |
JERENT Daniel (91)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
14 |
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (13)
|
POL |
|
11
|
|
R: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
/ V: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 10:40
|
11 |
ELKORD Houssam
|
MAR |
|
13
|
54 |
REDLI Andras (121)
|
HUN |
|
V 14
|
|
R: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:05
|
43 |
YASSEEN Mohamed (53)
|
EGY |
|
10
|
22 |
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
|
UKR |
|
V |
|
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:30
|
27 |
BAYARD Alexis
|
SUI |
|
12
|
38 |
RUDYKH Daniil (43)
|
RUS |
|
V 13
|
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:55
|
59 |
HADZIC Alen (158)
|
USA |
|
6
|
6 |
SANTARELLI Andrea (5)
|
ITA |
|
V |
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:00
|
7 |
MINOBE Kazuyasu (8)
|
JPN |
|
12
|
58 |
ANDRASFI Tibor (146)
|
HUN |
|
V |
|
R: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
/ V: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:25
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (45)
|
COL |
|
V
|
26 |
FRENCH Dylan
|
CAN |
|
8
|
|
R: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
/ V: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:50
|
23 |
GALLY Aymerick
|
FRA |
|
14
|
42 |
NOLLNER Dylan (52)
|
USA |
|
V |
|
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 10:15
|
55 |
VAN NUNEN David (128)
|
NED |
|
10
|
10 |
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (9)
|
VEN |
|
V |
|
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 10:40
|
15 |
GAROZZO Enrico (16)
|
ITA |
|
V
|
50 |
ASAMI Seiya (88)
|
JPN |
|
9
|
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
/ V: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:05
|
47 |
GANIN Igor (71)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
18 |
MAHRINGER Josef
|
AUT |
|
14
|
|
R: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
/ V: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:30
|
31 |
FAVA Alex
|
FRA |
|
V
|
34 |
SUKHOV Pavel (36)
|
RUS |
|
12
|
|
R: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
/ V: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:55
|
63 |
RAMIREZ Yeisser (174)
|
USA |
|
V
|
2 |
REIZLIN Igor (1)
|
UKR |
|
9
|
|
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 12:20
|
LEE Seunghyun (189)
|
KOR |
|
V
|
CIMINI Gabriele (34)
|
ITA |
|
14
|
R: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
/ V: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 12:45
|
BRUEV Georgiy (73)
|
RUS |
|
V
|
SINGH Udaivir (79)
|
IND |
|
11
|
R: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
/ V: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 13:10
|
BARDENET Alexandre (10)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
SCHMIDT Richard
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
/ V: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 13:35
|
DI VEROLI Davide
|
ITA |
|
11
|
BOREL Yannick (7)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
/ V: BOSSART Michel (SUI)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 12:20
|
CANNONE Romain (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
SARKISYAN Artem (42)
|
RUS |
|
14
|
R: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
/ V: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 12:45
|
SYCH Yan (60)
|
UKR |
|
14
|
HEINZER Max
|
SUI |
|
V |
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 13:10
|
KURBANOV Ruslan (14)
|
KAZ |
|
12
|
MCDOWALD Curtis
|
USA |
|
V 14
|
R: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 13:35
|
KANO Koki
|
JPN |
|
V
|
ANOKHIN Vadim (165)
|
RUS |
|
9
|
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 12:20
|
BIDA Sergey (4)
|
RUS |
|
V
14
|
BANYAI Zsombor
|
HUN |
|
13
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 12:45
|
BERTA Daniel
|
HUN |
|
V
|
JERENT Daniel (91)
|
FRA |
|
11
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna (SUI)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 13:10
|
REDLI Andras (121)
|
HUN |
|
8
|
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
|
UKR |
|
V 9
|
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 13:35
|
RUDYKH Daniil (43)
|
RUS |
|
13
|
SANTARELLI Andrea (5)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 12:20
|
ANDRASFI Tibor (146)
|
HUN |
|
V
|
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (45)
|
COL |
|
11
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 12:45
|
NOLLNER Dylan (52)
|
USA |
|
6
|
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (9)
|
VEN |
|
V |
R: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
/ V: BAKER David (AUS)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 13:10
|
GAROZZO Enrico (16)
|
ITA |
|
13
|
GANIN Igor (71)
|
RUS |
|
V |
R: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
/ V: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 13:35
|
FAVA Alex
|
FRA |
|
V
|
RAMIREZ Yeisser (174)
|
USA |
|
14
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 14:15
|
LEE Seunghyun (189)
|
KOR |
|
11
|
BRUEV Georgiy (73)
|
RUS |
|
V |
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 14:40
|
BARDENET Alexandre (10)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
BOREL Yannick (7)
|
FRA |
|
9
|
R: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
/ V: BAKER David (AUS)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 14:15
|
CANNONE Romain (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
HEINZER Max
|
SUI |
|
6
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 14:40
|
MCDOWALD Curtis (20)
|
USA |
|
7
|
KANO Koki (29)
|
JPN |
|
V |
R: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
/ V: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 14:15
|
BIDA Sergey (4)
|
RUS |
|
12
|
BERTA Daniel (19)
|
HUN |
|
V |
R: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
/ V: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 14:40
|
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr (22)
|
UKR |
|
11
|
SANTARELLI Andrea (5)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre (SUI)
/ V: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 14:15
|
ANDRASFI Tibor (146)
|
HUN |
|
8
|
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (9)
|
VEN |
|
V 13
|
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 14:40
|
GANIN Igor (71)
|
RUS |
|
9
|
FAVA Alex (31)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
/ V: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 15:15
|
BRUEV Georgiy (73)
|
RUS |
|
11
|
BARDENET Alexandre (10)
|
FRA |
|
V |
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ V: BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 15:15
|
CANNONE Romain (6)
|
FRA |
|
V
|
KANO Koki (29)
|
JPN |
|
13
|
R: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
/ V: PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 15:15
|
BERTA Daniel (19)
|
HUN |
|
12
|
SANTARELLI Andrea (5)
|
ITA |
|
V |
R: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
/ V: DRESCHER Tim (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 15:15
|
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (9)
|
VEN |
|
V
|
FAVA Alex (31)
|
FRA |
|
9
|
R: BAKER David (AUS)
/ V: AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
|
|