Berlin OpenBerlin (GER) 10.09.2023 - 09:00 |
Fechten
Florett Herren Senior Einzel |
Ergebnisliste | Official |
Platz | Nation | Name | Verein | Jg. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE SC Berlin | 2004 |
2 | GER | PRIEHN Patric | BR OSC Potsdam | 1986 |
3 | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN Dresdener FC | 2007 |
3 | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN Dresdener FC | 2006 |
8er Tableau | ||||
5 | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2006 |
6 | RUS | TSEILER Dmitrii | BR SVA Oranienburg | 1993 |
7 | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE SC Berlin | 2006 |
8 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE SC Berlin | 2002 |
16er Tableau | ||||
9 | TUR | YUVACAN Tayga | BE SC Berlin | 1995 |
10 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN TV Markkleeberg | 2001 |
11 | GER | VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | BE OSC Berlin | 1999 |
12 | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN Dresdener FC | 2007 |
13 | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN Dresdener FC | 2006 |
14 | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE SC Berlin | 2007 |
15 | GER | BLOECK Daniel | BE FC Grunewald | 2002 |
16 | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE SC Berlin | 2004 |
32er Tableau | ||||
17 | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE SC Berlin | 2006 |
18 | GER | MOLDENHAUER Marian | BE FC Grunewald | 1989 |
19 | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE SC Berlin | 2007 |
20 | GER | HEMPELMANN Adrian | BE FG Rotation Berlin | 2000 |
21 | GER | BICKEL Jakob | BE FG Rotation Berlin | 1999 |
22 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR SVA Oranienburg | 2008 |
23 | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE SC Berlin | 2007 |
24 | GER | BRETSCHNER Liam | SN Dresdener FC | 2005 |
25 | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | 2004 |
26 | GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE FG Rotation Berlin | 1997 |
27 | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | 2007 |
28 | GER | GMEREK Marcel | BE OSC Berlin | 1976 |
29 | GER | SEEGER Martin | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1983 |
30 | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE FG Rotation Berlin | 1993 |
31 | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | 2007 |
32 | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR FSC Cottbus | 2008 |
64er Tableau | ||||
33 | GER | PRACKWIESER Frederic | BE FG Rotation Berlin | 1991 |
34 | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR FSC Cottbus | 2007 |
35 | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR PFC Potsdam | 1999 |
36 | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2008 |
37 | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2008 |
38 | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST SV Angern | 2008 |
39 | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | 2004 |
40 | GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE FG Rotation Berlin | 2008 |
41 | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN Dresdener FC | 2007 |
42 | GER | HELD Henrik | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2008 |
43 | GER | TRAN Hong Nhi | BE SC Berlin | 2006 |
44 | GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | BR SVA Oranienburg | 2008 |
DNS | EST | VESKIMÄE Valdur (Vorrunde) | BE Berliner FC | 1975 |