1 |
HALM Kirsten BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
17 |
KAHL Grit SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
FRIEDERICH Finia BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
|
8
|
9 |
MIELKE Lisa Marie SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
10
|
25 |
KLÖTZER Hanna BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
6
|
8 |
MARTYNENKO Kristina BE OSC Berlin
|
UKR |
|
V |
5 |
FRÄßDORF Emma BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
21 |
FAUSTIN Charlene BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
9
|
12 |
FÖRSTERLING Eva BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
13 |
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia SN FC Oelsnitz
|
GER |
|
14
|
20 |
LIERS Doreen BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
HELMRATH Emilia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
3 |
ABOUBAKAR Jamila BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
19 |
SCHOLZ Susanne SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
UKR |
|
10
|
11 |
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
UKR |
|
V
|
22 |
STEWART Elizabeth BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
NZL |
|
6
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
7 |
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
UKR |
|
V
|
26 |
BERGER Oxana BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
GER |
|
0
|
23 |
NIEDERMEIER Katja BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
9
|
10 |
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria AZS AWF Wroclaw
|
POL |
|
V |
15 |
WEDEKEN Lena BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
|
10
|
18 |
NGUYEN Ngoc Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V |
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
SALAMANDRA Larisa BE FC Grunewald
|
RUS |
|
|
|
HALM Kirsten BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
V
|
KAHL Grit (17) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
7
|
MIELKE Lisa Marie SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
V
|
MARTYNENKO Kristina BE OSC Berlin
|
UKR |
|
12
|
FRÄßDORF Emma BR OSC Potsdam
|
GER |
|
13
|
FÖRSTERLING Eva BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
LIERS Doreen (20) BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
|
9
|
HELMRATH Emilia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
ABOUBAKAR Jamila BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHOLZ Susanne (19) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
12
|
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
UKR |
|
14
|
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
UKR |
|
V
|
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria AZS AWF Wroclaw
|
POL |
|
11
|
NGUYEN Ngoc Kim (18) BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
14
|
SALAMANDRA Larisa BE FC Grunewald
|
RUS |
|
V |
|
HALM Kirsten BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
5
|
MIELKE Lisa Marie (9) SN FC Leipzig
|
GER |
|
V |
FÖRSTERLING Eva (12) BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
|
14
|
HELMRATH Emilia BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
ABOUBAKAR Jamila BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
7
|
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
UKR |
|
V
|
SALAMANDRA Larisa BE FC Grunewald
|
RUS |
|
12
|
|