|
Bahn 9
|
|
1 |
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V
|
32 |
BUNGARTZ Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
2
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
17 |
SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
4
|
16 |
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
9 |
SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
25 |
RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
11
|
8 |
JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
5 |
RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
21 |
NIJSEN Britt VS SC Parcival Leuven
|
BEL |
|
6
|
12 |
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
13 |
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
29 |
KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
7
|
4 |
ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
3 |
HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
19 |
JÄRVINEN Aino PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
|
FIN |
|
5
|
14 |
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
11 |
ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
27 |
WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
6
|
6 |
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
7 |
BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
V
|
26 |
WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
23 |
WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
13
|
10 |
KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
15 |
POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
18 |
HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
31 |
IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz
|
GER |
|
3
|
2 |
HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V
|
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
4
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
11
|
ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 7
|
|
HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
E
|
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
11
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
V
|
KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
14
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHÄFER Nadine (9) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
ZEYN Carla HE TG Dörnigheim
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
RUERS Merle (14) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
11
|
ADRIAN Maria (11) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
|
Bahn 7
|
|
BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
13
|
POLOTZEK Viviana (15) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
|
|