Piste 8
|
|
HARTMANN Ariane NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHOMAKER Franziska (12) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
1
|
R: VERFONDERN Kira (GER)
|
Piste 9
|
|
HERWIG Merle (2) HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
7
|
WEYERMANN Freya (10) NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V 8
|
R: ENGLER Eva (GER)
|
Piste 10
|
|
KOZLOWSKA Weronika (5) FF CRE Bruxelles
|
POL |
|
V
|
BURGARTZ Carlotta (9) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: MEIßNER Sophia (GER)
|
Piste 11
|
|
BIRKENSTOCK Annika (11) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
4
|
KRÖPELIN Fenja (3) HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MAN Koen (NED)
|
|
Piste 4
|
|
MANSHOLT Carla Emma (16) HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
5
|
BURGARTZ Carlotta (9) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
R: WALTER Jörg (GER)
|
Piste 6
|
|
SCHOMAKER Franziska (12) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
KOSIN Lena (13) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: VERFONDERN Kira (GER)
|
Piste 9
|
|
WIESSNER Franka (14) NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
8
|
BIRKENSTOCK Annika (11) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
R: SLUMAN Patrick (NED)
|
Piste 8
|
|
GUTZKE Lena NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
3
|
HERWIG Merle HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MAN Koen (NED)
|
|
|
Piste 1
|
|
1 |
HARTMANN Ariane NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
MANSHOLT Carla Emma HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
GER |
|
1
|
|
R: RIDDER Cordula (GER)
|
|
Piste 4
|
|
9 |
BURGARTZ Carlotta NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
1
|
8 |
HERWIG Finja Malu HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
|
Piste 5
|
|
5 |
KOZLOWSKA Weronika FF CRE Bruxelles
|
POL |
|
V
|
12 |
SCHOMAKER Franziska NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
1
|
|
R: HOSE Christian (GER)
|
|
Piste 6
|
|
13 |
KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
2
|
4 |
SLUMAN Talitha Holland Schermen
|
NED |
|
V |
|
R: VERFONDERN Kira (GER)
|
|
Piste 11
|
|
3 |
KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
WIESSNER Franka NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
R: MEIßNER Sophia (GER)
|
|
Piste 12
|
|
11 |
BIRKENSTOCK Annika NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
1
|
6 |
VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MAN Koen (NED)
|
|
Piste 13
|
|
7 |
GUTZKE Lena NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
7
|
10 |
WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: SLUMAN Patrick (NED)
|
|
Piste 14
|
|
15 |
GÜNDEL Aurelia HB FV Bremen 1860
|
GER |
|
V
|
2 |
HERWIG Merle HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
R: MUSCHENICH Carsten (GER)
|
|
Piste 1
|
|
HARTMANN Ariane NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
6
|
HERWIG Finja Malu HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
V 9
|
R: BRAUN Noah (GER)
|
Piste 5
|
|
KOZLOWSKA Weronika FF CRE Bruxelles
|
POL |
|
4
|
SLUMAN Talitha Holland Schermen
|
NED |
|
V |
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
Piste 7
|
|
KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
|
0
|
VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: ENGELN Elias (GER)
|
Piste 10
|
|
WEYERMANN Freya (10) NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
9
|
GÜNDEL Aurelia (15) HB FV Bremen 1860
|
GER |
|
V |
R: WIEMANN Martin (GER)
|
|