Bahn 9
|
Sa. 15:50
|
KORNBERGER Ole (2) BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
THORNTON Joshua (12) BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
|
GER |
|
0
|
R: MITSCHANG Robert (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 16:05
|
AGIUS Tristan (7) SW TSG Kaiserslautern
|
GBR |
|
V
|
WEISENSEE Lysander (11) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: FUDERHOLZ Clara (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 15:50
|
SUKROW Louis (9) WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
6
|
MENZEL David BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
V |
R: JAKOB Mia (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 16:05
|
LANG Kirill (16) BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
|
GER |
|
4
|
RAUSS Paul (5) WÜ SV Esslingen
|
GER |
|
V 9
|
R: MORITZ Gerrit (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:40
|
LANG Kirill (16) BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
|
GER |
|
V
|
MENEUX Adrien BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: GROSCH Tim (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:55
|
THORNTON Joshua (12) BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
|
GER |
|
V
8
|
SCHARFENECKER Moritz (13) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: GROSCH Tim (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:40
|
KIEL Alessandro (14) WÜ TSV Leinfelden
|
GER |
|
3
|
MENZEL David BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MORITZ Gerrit (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:55
|
AGIUS Tristan SW TSG Kaiserslautern
|
GBR |
|
V
|
DEUBLER Hannes (18) WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: MORITZ Gerrit (GER)
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 15:05
|
1 |
KRAFT Jasper BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
LANG Kirill BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
R: BÄR Oscar (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 15:20
|
9 |
SUKROW Louis WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
V
|
8 |
MENEUX Adrien BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: BÄR Oscar (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 15:05
|
5 |
RAUSS Paul WÜ SV Esslingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
12 |
THORNTON Joshua BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
R: ARANA HURTADO Luis (PER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 15:20
|
13 |
SCHARFENECKER Moritz BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
5
|
4 |
CARLÉ Ferdinand WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: ARANA HURTADO Luis (PER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:05
|
3 |
SOLICH Viktor Said BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
KIEL Alessandro WÜ TSV Leinfelden
|
GER |
|
1
|
|
R: MOTA-HEHN Mateus (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:20
|
11 |
WEISENSEE Lysander BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
V
|
6 |
MENZEL David BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: MOTA-HEHN Mateus (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 15:05
|
7 |
AGIUS Tristan SW TSG Kaiserslautern
|
GBR |
|
6
|
10 |
GABOR Nicolas WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V 8
|
|
R: BAIR Marlon (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Sa. 15:20
|
15 |
DEUBLER Hannes (18) WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
2
|
2 |
KORNBERGER Ole BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BAIR Marlon (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:40
|
KRAFT Jasper BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
SUKROW Louis (9) WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: FUDERHOLZ Clara (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:55
|
RAUSS Paul WÜ SV Esslingen
|
GER |
|
4
|
CARLÉ Ferdinand WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V |
R: FUDERHOLZ Clara (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:40
|
SOLICH Viktor Said BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
WEISENSEE Lysander (11) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
1
|
R: JAKOB Mia (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
Sa. 15:55
|
GABOR Nicolas (10) WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V
|
KORNBERGER Ole BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: JAKOB Mia (GER)
|
|