Heidenheimer Pokal | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Heidenheim (GER)

Stand: 11.01.2019 19:18 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
3. RUS BRUEV Georgiy
T3. JPN KANO Koki
5. ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
7. USA HOYLE Jacob
8. HUN NAGY David Vasas
9. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
10. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
11. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
12. JPN YAMADA Masaru
13. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
T13. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
15. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
16. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice
17. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
18. UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv
19. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
20. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO
21. ITA PIZZO Paolo
22. HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton
23. ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm
24. ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M
25. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
26. FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS
27. UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen
28. NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche
29. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30. KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy
31. CHN SHI Gaofeng
32. UKR REIZLIN Igor
33. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
34. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
35. USA MCDOWALD Curtis
36. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
37. KOR KWEON Youngjun
38. NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch
39. RUS KHODOS Sergey
40. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
41. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
42. SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby
43. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
44. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
45. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
46. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN
47. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne
48. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
49. FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG
50. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
51. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
52. HKG FONG Hoi Sun
53. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
54. ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU
55. HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC
56. MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS
57. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
58. BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or
59. FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN
60. VEN LUGO Grabiel
61. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
62. UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman
63. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
64. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
65. FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE
66. ITA VISMARA Federico
67. RUS SUKHOV Pavel
68. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
69. CHN LAN Minghao
70. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
71. KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
72. USA RAMIREZ Yeisser
73. ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea
74. CHN SONG Hongjie
75. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK
76. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
77. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
78. GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch
79. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
T79. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
81. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES
82. CHN XUE Yangdong
T82. USA RODNEY Adam
84. UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
85. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
86. UKR HEREY Anatolii
87. NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch
88. USA KRAFT Dennis
89. JPN NINOMIYA Kosuke
90. BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB
91. ESP CASADO Elias
92. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
93. KOR NA Jongkwan
94. ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem
95. NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere
96. GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
97. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
98. FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE
99. NED TULEN Rafael
100. RUS GLEBKO Anton
101. ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino
102. POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
T102. FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
104. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T104. RUS LIMAREV Ivan
106. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
107. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
108. KOR KIM Myeongki
109. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
110. JPN ITO Inochi
111. MAR RAMI Aissam 28 ST GRATIEN
112. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
113. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
114. RUS GUSEV Dmitriy
115. POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice
116. UZB SOKOLOV Oleg
117. USA HADZIC Alen
T117. POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw
119. EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev
120. HUN SOMFAI Peter NZ BHSE
121. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
122. PER GARCIA Eduardo
123. EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad
124. AUS RADFORD Kristian
T124. ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare
T124. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
127. GER STUMPF Janek BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
128. USA NOLLNER Dylan
129. UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii
130. GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
131. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
132. POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice
T132. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
134. SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona
135. EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed
136. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
137. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
138. LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas
139. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
140. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK
141. JPN KOMATA Akira
142. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
143. EGY FAYEZ Ayman
144. KOR KIM Kyungsuk
145. RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey
146. CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha
147. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
148. FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE
T148. KOR SON Taejin
150. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M
151. EST SALM Juri
152. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
153. UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv
154. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm
155. FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR
156. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS Hellerup FK
157. USA KAULL James
158. JPN UYAMA Satoru
159. EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon
160. ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba
161. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
162. GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig
163. ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo
164. USA BRATTON Benjamin
165. POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
166. ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M
T166. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
168. CHN ZHU Haiyu
T168. FIN NUOTIO Tatu ES Habda Helsinki
170. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
171. ITA DE MOLA Daniel AS Marchesa Torino
172. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T
173. BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato
174. JPN TAJIRI Kodai
175. POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
T175. NOR GROSSE Arthur
T175. CHN WANG Zijie
178. CHN ZHAO Yufeng
179. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU
180. GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen
181. RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg
182. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
T182. KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
184. ITA MARENCO Federico AS Marchesa Torino
185. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
186. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
187. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
188. MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS
T188. EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud
190. HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC
191. FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE
192. HKG HO Wai Hang
T192. GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T192. BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles
195. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
T195. BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime Confrerie Gent
197. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
198. BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros
199. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
200. CZE HOYER Martin
201. USA CANAUX Gabriel
T201. ROU SZILAGYI Balazs CS Satu Mare
203. COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
T203. FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis ES Espoon Miekkailijat
205. ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon
T205. GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
207. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime
208. THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
209. CHN YU Lefan
T209. RUS FARDZINOV Alan
211. POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE
212. CAN FAFARD Fynn
213. AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub
214. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
215. NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig OS Njård Fekting
216. ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA
T216. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS
218. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
219. JPN MURAKAMI Satoki
220. HKG NG Ho Tin
221. USA SIMMONS Ariel
222. LTU KALININAS Leonardas
223. HUN KISS Gergo ZVE
224. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
225. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
226. BRA BUSNARDO Lucas
T226. SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich
228. GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC
229. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK
230. HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor NZ BHSE
231. CZE D'AMICO Kristian SC Praha
232. VEN CAICEDO Fabian
233. POR ROD Max EBAI
T233. GER BUERGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
235. KGZ PETROV Roman
T235. GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos O.X.I.FLORINAS
237. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
238. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
T238. GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München
240. SGP LEE Samson Mun Hou Blade
241. AUS ENGLISH Alexander
T241. BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros
243. BEL PONCIN Nicolas
T243. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
T243. ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti
T243. ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc SEA-T
T243. ROU SZEP Marton CS Satu Mare
248. COL COQUECO Gustavo
249. HKG WONG Kevin
250. URU KURZ JORDAN Max
T250. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
252. UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek
253. BLR BAROUSKI Dzmitry SC TUFB
254. JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
T254. FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat
256. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
257. BUL ROUSEV Rosislav
258. KOR YE Donggeun
259. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
T259. GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg
T259. THA SONGPRAPHAI Wongsathon
262. BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime
263. ISR FRIDMAN Daniel Maccabi Jerusalem
264. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
265. LTU MARKEVICIUS Povilas Gintarine spaga
266. GBR FREWIN James Redhill and Reigate EC
267. NED DE WIJN Zoa MSV Zeemacht
T267. JPN FURUTA Ikuo
269. BLR DUBOUSKI Pavel
270. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
T270. GBR EAST William
272. NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche
273. KUW KAMAL Hussain
274. KOR KIM Sangmin
275. GBR GROVER Elliott Haverstock FC
276. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
277. BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent
278. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ Balaton
279. POL TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw RMKS Rybnik
280. GBR ALI Idiris
281. ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
282. GER GECKELER Dominik
283. ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare
284. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
285. BEL BUREZ Olivier
286. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
287. USA TSINIS Alexander
288. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne
289. BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime
290. AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt
T290. AUT MUELLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch
T290. NZL OGILVIE Sheldon
293. SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
294. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
T294. GBR NICHOLS Harrison
296. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
297. AUT HOFER Nikolaus FU Linz
298. SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF Stockholm
T298. AUS HAYES Isaac
300. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud
301. GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC
T301. RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg
303. RSA TYCHLER Pavel GA TFS Johannesburg
T303. ESP MIGALLON Guillermo COE-M
305. HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas
306. DEN OLSEN Johannes Kristian HS Hellerup FK
307. GBR MAYNARD Calum
308. THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong
309. BLR KARPOV Viacheslav SCAF RB
310. MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
311. CRC MOHR FALLAS Konrad
312. POR CANDEIAS Ricardo
313. MRI GUNPUT Satya 27 Clichy escrime
T313. KOR SON Minseong
315. THA ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat
316. KUW ALBELOUSHI Abdullah
T316. BOL BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando
318. LAT KULESOVS Vadims
319. MEX PACHECO Edgar Elier
320. RSA SANER Jeremy GA TFS Johannesburg
T320. AUT SCHALLER Martin
322. CAN HAREL Jason
323. SLO SOBOCAN Rok
324. GBR MILNER Maxton