Bahn 12
|
|
WETZLAR Mattis (5) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
KLUGE Sam Louis (11) WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz (10) WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
D |
9
|
ZILLIKEN David (9) WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
MORMANN Ben Bijan (7) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
MAKOSSA Pascal (8) WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
|
GER |
D |
1
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
KLINGENBERG Bastian (12) WE OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
GER |
D |
3
|
KAUP Luca (6) WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
STRÜWE Santos (16) WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
D |
2
|
MAKOSSA Pascal WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: HÜLSEY Marius (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
KLINGENBERG Bastian (12) WE OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
GER |
V |
10
|
THANE Tristan (13) WE TV Gütersloh
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
PÖPPELMANN Leonard (14) WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
D |
1
|
KLUGE Sam Louis (11) WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg
|
GER |
V |
8
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz (10) WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
V |
10
|
ZERETZKE Luca Elias (15) WE OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
GER |
|
E
|
R: HÜLSEY Marius (GER)
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
1 |
GHRAIRI Tarek WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
10
|
16 |
STRÜWE Santos WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
9 |
ZILLIKEN David WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
V |
10
|
8 |
MAKOSSA Pascal WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
5 |
WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
12 |
KLINGENBERG Bastian WE OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
13 |
THANE Tristan WE TV Gütersloh
|
GER |
D |
2
|
4 |
HEGGE Maurus WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
3 |
VELLMANNS Leonard WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
10
|
14 |
PÖPPELMANN Leonard WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
11 |
KLUGE Sam Louis WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg
|
GER |
|
0
|
6 |
KAUP Luca WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
7 |
MORMANN Ben Bijan WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
10 |
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz WE TV GÜTERSLOH
|
GER |
D |
2
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
15 |
ZERETZKE Luca Elias WE OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
GER |
|
E
|
2 |
ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
GHRAIRI Tarek WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
V |
10
|
ZILLIKEN David (9) WE FS Bielefelder TG
|
GER |
D |
2
|
R: HÜLSEY Marius (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
7
|
HEGGE Maurus WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
VELLMANNS Leonard WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
V |
10
|
KAUP Luca WE FG TG Münster
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: HÜLSEY Marius (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
MORMANN Ben Bijan WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
D |
2
|
ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: HÜLSEY Marius (GER)
|
|