Piste 7
|
Sun 13:30
|
AZERBAIJAN (15)
|
AZE |
D |
36
|
SPAIN (11)
|
ESP |
V |
45
|
R: BOLLAS Emmanuel (GRE)
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 13:30
|
GREECE (21)
|
GRE |
D |
37
|
HUNGARY (9)
|
HUN |
V |
45
|
R: STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sun 12:30
|
AZERBAIJAN (15)
|
AZE |
V |
45
|
JAPAN (10)
|
JPN |
D |
34
|
R: BOLLAS Emmanuel (GRE)
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 12:30
|
SPAIN (11)
|
ESP |
V |
45
|
GERMANY (13)
|
GER |
D |
43
|
R: QIAO Min (CHN)
|
Piste 7
|
Sun 12:30
|
IRAN (20)
|
IRI |
D |
38
|
GREECE (21)
|
GRE |
V |
45
|
R: IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 12:30
|
HUNGARY (9)
|
HUN |
V |
45
|
BELARUS (18)
|
BLR |
D |
43
|
R: STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
RUSSIA
|
RUS |
|
|
32 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste GR
|
Sun 09:30
|
17 |
VENEZUELA
|
VEN |
D |
40
|
16 |
AZERBAIJAN (15)
|
AZE |
V |
45
|
|
R: BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
/ MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
|
|
9 |
JAPAN (10)
|
JPN |
|
|
24 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
CHINA
|
CHN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ITALY
|
ITA |
|
|
28 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RE
|
Sun 09:30
|
21 |
TURKEY (22)
|
TUR |
D |
35
|
12 |
SPAIN (11)
|
ESP |
V |
45
|
|
R: STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
/ QIAO Min (CHN)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 09:30
|
13 |
GERMANY
|
GER |
V |
45
|
20 |
CHINESE TAIPEI (19)
|
TPE |
D |
29
|
|
R: BOLLAS Emmanuel (GRE)
/ FLOREA Marius (ROU)
|
|
|
|
3 |
FRANCE
|
FRA |
|
|
30 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BL
|
Sun 09:30
|
19 |
IRAN (20)
|
IRI |
V |
45
|
14 |
CANADA
|
CAN |
D |
38
|
|
R: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
/ GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sun 09:30
|
11 |
HONG KONG (12)
|
HKG |
D |
38
|
22 |
GREECE (21)
|
GRE |
V |
45
|
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
KOREA
|
KOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
POLAND
|
POL |
|
|
26 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
HUNGARY (9)
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste YE
|
Sun 09:30
|
15 |
KAZAKHSTAN (16)
|
KAZ |
D |
43
|
18 |
BELARUS
|
BLR |
V |
45
|
|
R: CASARES MONTOYA Ignacio (ESP)
/ DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
UKRAINE
|
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste GR
|
Sun 10:30
|
RUSSIA
|
RUS |
V |
45
|
AZERBAIJAN (15)
|
AZE |
D |
27
|
R: IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
/ CASARES MONTOYA Ignacio (ESP)
|
Piste GR
|
Sun 11:30
|
JAPAN (10)
|
JPN |
D |
39
|
CHINA
|
CHN |
V |
45
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ CASARES MONTOYA Ignacio (ESP)
|
Piste RE
|
Sun 10:30
|
ITALY
|
ITA |
V |
45
|
SPAIN (11)
|
ESP |
D |
22
|
R: STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
/ GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
|
Piste RE
|
Sun 11:30
|
GERMANY
|
GER |
D |
29
|
USA
|
USA |
V |
45
|
R: BOLLAS Emmanuel (GRE)
/ FLOREA Marius (ROU)
|
Piste BL
|
Sun 10:30
|
FRANCE
|
FRA |
V |
45
|
IRAN (20)
|
IRI |
D |
14
|
R: QIAO Min (CHN)
/ MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
Piste BL
|
Sun 11:30
|
GREECE (21)
|
GRE |
D |
25
|
KOREA
|
KOR |
V |
45
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ QIAO Min (CHN)
|
Piste YE
|
Sun 10:30
|
POLAND
|
POL |
V |
45
|
HUNGARY (9)
|
HUN |
D |
31
|
R: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
/ MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
Piste YE
|
Sun 11:30
|
BELARUS (18)
|
BLR |
D |
43
|
UKRAINE
|
UKR |
V |
44
|
R: BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
/ MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|