Piste 8
|
Sun 12:50
|
GREAT BRITAIN (10)
|
GBR |
D |
39
|
ROMANIA (9)
|
ROU |
V |
45
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
/ VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 11:30
|
GREAT BRITAIN (10)
|
GBR |
V |
42
|
AUSTRIA (14)
|
AUT |
D |
34
|
R: VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
/ TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
|
Piste 12
|
Sun 11:30
|
UKRAINE (11)
|
UKR |
D |
37
|
ROMANIA (9)
|
ROU |
V |
45
|
R: LANGE Robert (GER)
/ TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
|
|
|
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN (10)
|
GBR |
|
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 10:10
|
KAZAKHSTAN (12)
|
KAZ |
D |
20
|
AUSTRIA (14)
|
AUT |
V |
45
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
/ CHIEI Luca (ITA)
/ TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
|
Piste 4
|
Sun 10:10
|
TURKEY (13)
|
TUR |
D |
17
|
UKRAINE (11)
|
UKR |
V |
45
|
R: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
/ DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ GASPER Christian (GER)
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 10:10
|
ROMANIA (9)
|
ROU |
V |
45
|
CZECH REPUBLIC (15)
|
CZE |
D |
35
|
R: LENNON Christopher (GBR)
/ ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)
/ KULAEV Dmitriy (RUS)
|
|
|
Piste 2
|
Sun 09:00
|
9 |
GREAT BRITAIN (10)
|
GBR |
D |
26
|
8 |
JAPAN (7)
|
JPN |
V |
45
|
|
R: FRANKEN Leo (GER)
/ SRNA Jan (CZE)
/ ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)
|
|
Piste 4
|
Sun 09:00
|
5 |
GERMANY (6)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
12 |
KAZAKHSTAN
|
KAZ |
D |
13
|
|
R: TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
/ LENNON Christopher (GBR)
/ GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sun 09:00
|
13 |
AUSTRIA (14)
|
AUT |
D |
20
|
4 |
HUNGARY
|
HUN |
V |
44
|
|
R: BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
/ KULAEV Dmitriy (RUS)
|
|
Piste 8
|
Sun 09:00
|
3 |
RUSSIA
|
RUS |
V |
45
|
14 |
TURKEY (13)
|
TUR |
D |
12
|
|
R: GASPER Christian (GER)
/ VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
|
|
Piste 9
|
Sun 09:00
|
11 |
UKRAINE
|
UKR |
D |
37
|
6 |
FRANCE (5)
|
FRA |
V |
45
|
|
R: BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
/ CHIEI Luca (ITA)
/ LANGE Robert (GER)
|
|
Piste 12
|
Sun 09:00
|
7 |
ITALY (8)
|
ITA |
V |
41
|
10 |
ROMANIA (9)
|
ROU |
D |
33
|
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
/ BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
/ DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
|
Piste 14
|
Sun 09:00
|
15 |
CZECH REPUBLIC
|
CZE |
D |
32
|
2 |
POLAND
|
POL |
V |
45
|
|
R: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
/ TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
|