Last transmission: 25.03.2023 11:23 | MTG Wangen e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
NEUMEISTER Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith Freiburger TS |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina TV Cannstatt |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | NAGY Sakura Clara SV Esslingen |
3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | REITMEIER Alissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | REULE Greta TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
PUPPATTI Pierre
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜBBE Martha PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | DUDA Sophie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HANELT Emilia TV Cannstatt |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | STUMMER Alyssa FC Konstanz |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Luisa SC Korb |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | UDEH Adaeze TSV Tettnang |
6 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 22. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
TRAPP Rabea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine TV Cannstatt |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | STEINLE Marilou PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Milla FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WENDT Jolanda SV Esslingen |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ERBELDING Jona TSV Tettnang |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 18. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
WALTER Marina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CHAKYR Assol PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MACK Johanna SV Esslingen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.750 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WEISHAUPT Luisa TSV Tettnang |
3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | WEDEMEYER Lilli Tübinger Sportfechter |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | 8. |