|
|
|
1 |
STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen
|
NOR |
|
|
32 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 12:00
|
17 |
RAB Andras BYF Oslo
|
HUN |
D |
7
|
16 |
WIE-BENDIXEN August NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 12:15
|
9 |
ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
14
|
24 |
LUNDGREN Balazs BYGDØ FK
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Piste
|
|
25 |
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan BYF Oslo
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
8 |
HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KOLBJORNSEN Endre BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
28 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 12:00
|
21 |
PEDERSEN John Hugo FF Fredrikstad
|
NOR |
D |
13
|
12 |
KROHN Otthar Andreas NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 12:15
|
13 |
GROSSE Arthur NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
11
|
20 |
STOUTLAND Geir BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
FRIIS RUUD Emil BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
HILLESTAD Ludvig NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
30 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 12:00
|
19 |
RAEDER Anton BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
14 |
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik FF Fredrikstad
|
NOR |
D |
5
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 12:15
|
11 |
GRIFFIN Justin BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
7
|
22 |
UTNE Bendik BF Bergen
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste
|
|
7 |
LEVORSEN Alexander OSI Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
26 |
WITTNER Otto TTF Trondheim
|
NOR |
D |
3
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 12:00
|
23 |
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob STF Stavanger
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
10 |
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 12:15
|
15 |
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
8
|
18 |
WILMOT Benjamin KF Kristiansund
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
SOERUM Jens BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 13:00
|
STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:00
Piste 1
|
WIE-BENDIXEN August NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
Piste 1
|
Sat 13:15
|
LUNDGREN Balazs (24) BYGDØ FK
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:15
Piste 1
|
GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan (25) BYF Oslo
|
GBR |
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 13:00
|
KOLBJORNSEN Endre BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:00
Piste 3
|
KROHN Otthar Andreas NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
Piste 3
|
Sat 13:15
|
STOUTLAND Geir (20) BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:15
Piste 3
|
FRIIS RUUD Emil BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 13:00
|
HILLESTAD Ludvig NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:00
Piste 5
|
RAEDER Anton (19) BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
Piste 5
|
Sat 13:15
|
UTNE Bendik (22) BF Bergen
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:15
Piste 5
|
DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 13:00
|
LEVORSEN Alexander OSI Oslo
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:00
Piste 7
|
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
|
NOR |
|
|
Piste 7
|
Sat 13:15
|
WILMOT Benjamin (18) KF Kristiansund
|
NOR |
|
Sat 13:15
Piste 7
|
SOERUM Jens BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|