Last transmission: 12.03.2023 18:44 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.2 | 436.0 |
2 | BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.4 | 326.0 |
3 | BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.5 | 308.0 |
4 | BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.6 | 270.0 |
5 | BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.7 | 248.0 |
6 | BRA | AMARAL Clara | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.8 | 227.0 |
7 | BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.9 | 211.0 |
8 | BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.11 | 177.0 |
9 | BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.12 | 170.0 |
10 | BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.13 | 158.0 |
11 | BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.14 | 155.0 |
12 | BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.15 | 147.0 |
13 | BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.18 | 99.0 |
14 | BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.20 | 90.0 |
15 | BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.21 | 89.0 |
16 | BRA | MANGIATERRA Laura | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.22 | 88.0 |
17 | BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.23 | 85.0 |
18 | BRA | MOREIRA Carolina | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.24 | 80.0 |
19 | BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.25 | 77.0 |
20 | BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.26 | 77.0 |
21 | BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.28 | 69.0 |
22 | BRA | CANESTRARO Milena | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.30 | 60.0 |
23 | BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.31 | 58.0 |
24 | BRA | ANDREAZI Janaina | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.33 | 57.0 |
25 | BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.34 | 54.0 |
26 | BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.35 | 53.0 |
27 | BRA | TELLO Cledola | MG | BTC Barroca | 1.36 | 49.0 |
28 | BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.37 | 46.0 |
29 | BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.39 | 42.0 |
30 | BRA | ABREU Isabela | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.41 | 36.0 |
31 | BRA | SIMANKE Mirela | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.42 | 36.0 |
32 | BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.44 | 29.0 |
33 | BRA | MALUF Fabiana | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.47 | 24.0 |
34 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.49 | 23.0 |
35 | BRA | BONETTI Giovana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.50 | 19.0 |
36 | BRA | NEVES Miriam | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.52 | 18.0 |
37 | BRA | COVOLAN Oriete | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.54 | 16.0 |
38 | BRA | FRANCO Luciana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.56 | 15.0 |
39 | BRA | GODOI Deborah | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.57 | 15.0 |
40 | BRA | RAMOS Kelly | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.59 | 10.0 |
41 | BRA | VOLACO Isabela | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.65 | 9.0 |
42 | BRA | RIBAS Geovana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.66 | 9.0 |
43 | BRA | POLO Carolina | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.70 | 6.0 |
44 | BRA | BETZ Karen | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T45 | BRA | VOLPATO Luciana | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T46 | BRA | GRISE Mayssa | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T47 | BRA | SANTOS Cynthia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T48 | BRA | NOBREGA Nalany | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T49 | BRA | ZANATTA Sophia | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T50 | BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.