Leverkusener Degen-PokalLeverkusen (GER) 09.12.2018 - 13:30 Official
|
Degen weiblichIndividualSenior |
Runde 1 | Bahn 16
TAPPE Jörg, GER NR EFG Essen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEUER Julia | GER OFC Bonn | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | |
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER Frankfurter TV | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | |
GRAF Bettina | GER EFG Essen | 3 | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | |
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 4 | V | 3 | V3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | |
GOLDMANN Lara | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6 | 29 | 19 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | |
SCHOLTE-REH Rike | GER TV Refrath | 6 | V4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | |
JAGUSCH Jana Lou | GER Aachener FC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 17
WASSINK Jaap, NED Deventer S.V.
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FICHTEL Bettina | GER TSG Friesenheim | 1 | V | V3 | V | V | V | 5 | 23 | 14 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | |
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | GER BFC Rösrath | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | |
MAHROKH Paria | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | |
KREUZAHLER Rosa | GER Aachener FC | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 19 | 21 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | |
WEINHOLZ Shari | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 5 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | |
REINHOLD Charlotte | GER EFG Essen | 6 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 18
HAHN Axel, GER NR Lohausener SV
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON TOLL Kerstin | GER EFG Essen | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | |
LAAROUSSI Mona | GER SSF Bonn | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | |
RIPPERT Ariane | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | |
KROESE Roos | NED s.v. RobbSchermen | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | |
MORAWIETZ Julia | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
HERCHNER Kira | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 6 | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 19
SAUERMANN Tim, GER NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEBRENZ Hannah | GER OFC Bonn | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | |
DICK Carina | GER Wuppertaler FC | 2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | |
MASTHOFF Emma | GER EFG Essen | 3 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | |
SCHNEIDER Pia | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 4 | V | 0 | V | V3 | V | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 0.667 | -2 | 4. | |
SCHICKER Maike | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 5 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | |
LUDOLF Julia | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | |
LIEBING Jana | GER GSV Porz | 7 | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. |
Runde 5 | Bahn 20
HUSEMANN Luca, GER NR EFG Essen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERENDS Carmen | NED s.v. RobbSchermen | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | |
HARGINA Silke | GER FS Pforzheim | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | V4 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | |
HESDAHL Joanna | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
KOST Lucca Josephine | GER SSF Bonn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
GÖDDE Ella | GER OFC Bonn | 5 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | |
MÜLLER Jule Hanna | GER EFG Essen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. |