|
|
|
1 |
NAGEL Keanu WE FSG Warendorf
|
GER |
|
|
64 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
33 |
ENDLÉ Filip HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
FRA |
D |
4
|
32 |
MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
JANSSENS William Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
|
|
48 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua NR Solinger TB
|
GER |
|
|
56 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
25 |
THOMAS Samuel NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
D |
10
|
40 |
VIDELER Jasper s.v. Beau Geste
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BOPP Dietrich SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
|
60 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 19
|
|
37 |
BUSLEY Benjamin NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
8
|
28 |
SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
|
|
44 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
POST Arnout Fencing Ermelo
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
|
GER |
|
|
52 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 20
|
|
29 |
DREWS Felix NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
36 |
FUß Adrian HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
|
62 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
35 |
ASCHMANN Johann HE BW Schneidhain
|
GER |
V |
15
|
30 |
ZIERMANN Jesko HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
46 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
EITNER Dominik NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
|
|
54 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
27 |
SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
38 |
OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
58 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
39 |
STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
10
|
26 |
HOFERICHTER Jan NR TV Refrath
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm
|
GER |
|
|
42 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
DRABSCH Sebastian NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
|
|
50 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
DEKKER Tristan Fencing Ermelo
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
31 |
MARTENS Thomas
|
NED |
V |
15
|
34 |
DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
NAGEL Keanu WE FSG Warendorf
|
GER |
D |
9
|
MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
JANSSENS William Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
6
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua NR Solinger TB
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
VIDELER Jasper (40) s.v. Beau Geste
|
NED |
D |
14
|
ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
BOPP Dietrich SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
D |
11
|
POST Arnout Fencing Ermelo
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn 20
|
|
FUß Adrian (36) HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
D |
10
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ASCHMANN Johann (35) HE BW Schneidhain
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
EITNER Dominik NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HOFERICHTER Jan NR TV Refrath
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm
|
GER |
D |
12
|
VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
DRABSCH Sebastian NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
D |
12
|
DEKKER Tristan Fencing Ermelo
|
NED |
V |
13
|
|
Bahn 19
|
|
MARTENS Thomas
|
NED |
D |
9
|
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
MEIER Kassian (32) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
13
|
JANSSENS William (17) Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua NR Solinger TB
|
GER |
D |
7
|
ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
BOPP Dietrich SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
V |
15
|
POST Arnout Fencing Ermelo
|
NED |
D |
5
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
|
GER |
D |
6
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
D |
9
|
PRINZ Niklas (19) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
EITNER Dominik NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SACKERMANN Jonas (27) NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
D |
14
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
DEKKER Tristan (18) Fencing Ermelo
|
NED |
D |
9
|
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
|
Bahn 19
|
|
JANSSENS William (17) Confrerie Gent
|
BEL |
D |
11
|
ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
|
NED |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
BOPP Dietrich SA Fechterring Hochwald
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
PRINZ Niklas (19) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
13
|
EITNER Dominik (11) NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 20
|
|
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
|