Leverkusener Degen-PokalLeverkusen (GER) 09.12.2018 - 09:30 Official
|
Degen männlichIndividualU17 |
Runde 1 11:15 | Bahn 9
KERSTEN Thies Peer, GER WE Soester TV
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLEINE Julius | GER EFG Essen | 1 | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | |
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | |
PINKERT Jan | GER BFC Rösrath | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | |
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | |
BREKER Henri | GER Lohausener SV | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | |
WOLFERTZ Marius | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 6 | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. |
Runde 2 11:15 | Bahn 10
WASSINK Jaap, NED Deventer S.V.
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SATURNO Luca | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | / | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | |
CEFERINO MARX Daniel | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | / | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | |
ENDLÉ Filip | FRA Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | / | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | |
BRYCHCY Jakob | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | / | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | |
IXKES Tibór Leander | GER Frankfurter TV | 5 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | / | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | |
POETEN Falk | GER TuS Hamm | 6 | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 6. |
Runde 3 11:15 | Bahn 11
GROSHEV Aleksandr, RUS NR SSF Bonn
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SACKERMANN Jonas | GER Wuppertaler FC | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | |
ALMUTAIRI Khalaf | KUW | 2 | 1 | 0 | V2 | V | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | |
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | |
IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | GER Frankfurter TV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | |
LEVAI Timon | GER SSF Bonn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | V4 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | |
VEENENBOS Konrad | NED FC Almere | 6 | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. |
Runde 4 11:15 | Bahn 12
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja, GER NR Wuppertaler FC
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | |
BLANKENHAGEN Damien | GER EFG Essen | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | |
BITTERLING Julius Paul | GER OFC Bonn | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
ARNHOLD Timon | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | |
THOMAS Samuel | GER Wuppertaler FC | 5 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | |
MANTOVA Matteo | GER BFC Rösrath | 6 | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. |
Runde 5 11:15 | Bahn 13
DETEMBLE Alexander, GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZ Tobias | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | |
KIRCHNER Tim | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | |
LUCKENBACH Nick | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | |
GEHL Sebastian | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | |
EICHER Tristan | GER Fecht Club Krefeld | 5 | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
LENDERINK Raul | NED Deventer S.V. | 6 | 3 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. |
Runde 6 11:15 | Bahn 14
LENTZ Helena, GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IXKES Andór Bélà | GER Frankfurter TV | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | |
HOEVENAARS Jari | NED Deventer S.V. | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | |
SPIERZAK Lorenz | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | |
VAN DEN HOEK Declan | NED s.v. RobbSchermen | 4 | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | |
POETEN Niels Hagen | GER TuS Hamm | 5 | V3 | V | 1 | V | V3 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | |
SCHUMACHER Rafael | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. |
Runde 7 11:15 | Bahn 15
HAHN Axel, GER NR Lohausener SV
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | |
STANGE Jakob | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | |
SPEKER Oskar | GER EFG Essen | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | |
EHRINGHAUS Mika | GER TV Dillenburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | |
HAHNEL Thore | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | V | V | V | 4 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | |
SCHNEIDER Julian | GER BFC Rösrath | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. |