Leverkusener Degen-PokalLeverkusen (GER) 09.12.2018 - 09:30 Correction #2
|
Degen männlichIndividualU17 |
Platz | Nation | Name | Verein | Jg. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 |
2 | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR OFC Bonn | 2002 |
3 | GER | KLEINE Julius | NR EFG Essen | 2003 |
3 | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2004 |
8er Tableau | ||||
5 | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 |
6 | GER | BREKER Henri | NR Lohausener SV | 2003 |
7 | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2003 |
8 | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 |
16er Tableau | ||||
9 | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2002 |
10 | FRA | ENDLÉ Filip | HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 2003 |
11 | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2004 |
12 | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2004 |
13 | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2003 |
14 | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2003 |
15 | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2004 |
16 | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2002 |
32er Tableau | ||||
17 | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE TuS Hamm | 2003 |
18 | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR EFG Essen | 2004 |
19 | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR Wuppertaler FC | 2002 |
20 | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2005 |
21 | KUW | ALMUTAIRI Khalaf | 2004 | |
22 | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | 2004 |
23 | GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2005 |
24 | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR EFG Essen | 2003 |
25 | GER | MANTOVA Matteo | NR BFC Rösrath | 2004 |
26 | GER | THOMAS Samuel | NR Wuppertaler FC | 2002 |
27 | NED | VAN DEN HOEK Declan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 2002 |
28 | NED | LENDERINK Raul | Deventer S.V. | 2003 |
29 | GER | LEVAI Timon | NR SSF Bonn | 2003 |
30 | NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | Twentsche s.v. Agilité | 2004 |
31 | NED | HOEVENAARS Jari | Deventer S.V. | 2003 |
32 | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE Frankfurter TV | 2004 |
64er Tableau | ||||
33 | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE TV Dillenburg | 2004 |
34 | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE Frankfurter TV | 2004 |
35 | GER | PINKERT Jan | NR BFC Rösrath | 2004 |
36 | GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2005 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||
37 | GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2006 |
38 | GER | SCHNEIDER Julian | NR BFC Rösrath | 2004 |
39 | GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | HE Frankfurter TV | 2006 |
40 | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2006 |
41 | GER | LUCKENBACH Nick | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 |
42 ABD | GER | POETEN Falk (1. Zwischenrunde) | WE TuS Hamm | 2004 |
Vorrunde | ||||
43 | GER | CLEMENS Tom | NR SSF Bonn | 2004 |
44 | CHN | LI Zongji | NR Düsseldorfer FV | 2004 |
45 | GER | MERTENS Tim | NR SSF Bonn | 2004 |
46 | GER | KOCH Hermann | NR BFC Rösrath | 2004 |
47 | GER | BETZ Tim Lukas | NR EFG Essen | 2004 |