VolksbankpokalEislingen (GER) 01.12.2018 - 12:00 AM Correction #2
|
Sabre Women'sIndividualU17 |
Pool 1 09:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | GER | 165 |
LOO Heidi Yan Kay | SGP | 59 |
COUDERC Annah | FRA | 1 |
SCHOLL Melina | GER | 178 |
SMYRNOVA Anna | UKR | 58 |
GREENBAUM Ella | USA | 117 |
MONALDI Noemi | ITA | 116 |
Pool 2 09:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MAESCHKE Clara | GER | 60 |
KAWANO Mao | JPN | 177 |
PANTIS Ilinca | ROU | 2 |
SCHNIEPP Celine | GER | 179 |
VITTORIA Elena | ITA | 115 |
BEVIZ Dorottya | HUN | 55 |
HUNTER Nina | USA | 121 |
Pool 3 09:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HERMANN Jasmin | GER | 164 |
SZUCS Luca | HUN | 3 |
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | CZE | 114 |
TONG Kunling | USA | 180 |
MELNYCHUK YELIZAVETA | UKR | 61 |
LANDI Michela | ITA | 118 |
DANCIU Vanessa | ROU | 57 |
Pool 4 09:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GERT Nicole | GER | 163 |
DOTOLI MariaChiara | ITA | 120 |
CHIANG Enli | NED | 64 |
WALZ Evelyn | GER | 181 |
BOTEZATU Ana Maria | ROU | 56 |
SHMALUN Sofiia | UKR | 113 |
BATTAI SUGAR Katinka | HUN | 4 |
Pool 5 09:00 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KERSCHBAUM Johanna | GER | 125 |
KOH Jean | SGP | 183 |
MILLER Sky | USA | 5 |
KOBER Josephine | GER | 176 |
FENYOSI Zita | HUN | 62 |
MONUKHOVA Daria | RUS | 53 |
KOLESNYCHENKO Yuliia | UKR | 112 |
Pool 6 09:00 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
STEIN Amy | GER | 126 |
BATHORY Kata | HUN | 63 |
TZOU Alexandra | USA | 174 |
MUHAMMAD Rabea | GER | 182 |
BONO Gaia | ITA | 54 |
CHEN Clara | FRA | 110 |
ZINYUKHINA Mariya | RUS | 6 |
Pool 7 09:00 | Piste 8 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SOOS Dorottya | HUN | 119 |
ERBIL Nisanur | TUR | 7 |
MOUROUX Mathilde | FRA | 52 |
WESTWELL Amy | GBR | 111 |
CARELLA Gaia Pia | ITA | 66 |
WILLIAMS Jadeyn | USA | 184 |
BUCHNER Chayenne | GER | 162 |
Pool 8 09:00 | Piste 9 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HORNAK Alina | GER | 67 |
SAVCHUK Kateryna | UKR | 108 |
CIOBANU Roberta | ROU | 51 |
WALTER Lilli | GER | 185 |
AIME Amalia | FRA | 8 |
HE Charlotte | USA | 173 |
PINTER Dorottya | HUN | 122 |
Pool 9 09:00 | Piste 10 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOBRA Virag | HUN | 123 |
GONTSOVA Daria | UKR | 9 |
DUMAS Marie | FRA | 65 |
MEMMLER Johanna | GER | 161 |
SVOBODOVA Michaela | CZE | 109 |
BRAVO Leire | ESP | 186 |
LU Vivian | USA | 48 |
Pool 10 09:00 | Piste 11 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Annemarie | GER | 127 |
SZAKATS Zsuzsanna | HUN | 71 |
SHIRATORI kanon | JPN | 187 |
STEMPER Lena | GER | 175 |
GOUHIN Chloe | USA | 10 |
DEL SAL Lucrezia | ITA | 50 |
CHING Sapphira Sheung | HKG | 107 |
Pool 11 09:00 | Piste 12 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | GER | 172 |
ZUCCHELLI Marta | ITA | 49 |
SHEVELEVA Darya | RUS | 106 |
STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra | USA | 11 |
BATA Edua | HUN | 124 |
TOURNEFIER Andrea | FRA | 153 |
ROVIRA Paula | ESP | 72 |
Pool 12 09:00 | Piste 13 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BRUNNER Emma | GER | 105 |
VULETIC Ornella | FRA | 12 |
FUSETTI Benedetta | ITA | 69 |
ROOS Melina | GER | 171 |
JUHASZ Anna | HUN | 128 |
KOYAMA Miyu | JPN | 188 |
POSSICK Lola | USA | 47 |
Pool 13 09:00 | Piste 14 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PETRONE Elisa | ITA | 189 |
GUTHIKONDA Nithya | USA | 68 |
EGYUD Eszter | HUN | 129 |
IACOB Emma | ROU | 13 |
LAHON LABORDE Elsa | FRA | 104 |
KURT Zeynep | TUR | 46 |
NEUMANN Sina | GER | 160 |
Pool 14 09:00 | Piste 15 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LACKMANN Xenia | GER | 14 |
LAHERRERE Ana | FRA | 103 |
HIRABAYASHI Nanako | JPN | 198 |
HARTMANN Kora | GER | 170 |
CHAN Leanne Hui-Wen | SGP | 45 |
GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela | ESP | 130 |
COLONNA Margherita | ITA | 70 |
Pool 15 09:00 | Piste 16 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KUSIAN Miriam | GER | 159 |
BERTRAND Solene | FRA | 99 |
GREENBAUM Atara | USA | 15 |
PAULSEN Laura | GER | 190 |
KHAN Aneesah | GBR | 131 |
MISSURAI Palma | HUN | 44 |
GUBAREVYCH Emiliya | UKR | 73 |
Pool 16 09:00 | Piste 17 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WALDER Greta | GER | 158 |
KAYA Tugce Rana | TUR | 43 |
KESZEI Kira | HUN | 74 |
SZILAGYI Noemi | GER | 191 |
ESSOMBA Lorina | FRA | 16 |
SAUNDERS Nicole | GBR | 132 |
PARMEGGIANI Eugenia | ITA | 102 |
Pool 17 09:00 | Piste 18 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GRAUDINS Catalin | GER | 156 |
JOHNSON Honor | USA | 17 |
MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya | BLR | 75 |
HEIDKAMP Jamie | GER | 192 |
CHABROL Roxane | FRA | 97 |
VAN LAERE Fleur | NED | 133 |
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | HUN | 42 |
Pool 18 09:00 | Piste 19 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ZIOB Laura | GER | 18 |
PERROUD Nora | SUI | 134 |
HILBERT Chloe | FRA | 39 |
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | GER | 169 |
BECHYNOVA Karolina | CZE | 101 |
MARGUCCIO Alice | ITA | 196 |
LLEWELLYN Elsie | GBR | 78 |
Pool 19 09:00 | Piste 20 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KUZMIN Tais | GER | 100 |
DOBROGEAN Bianca | ROU | 138 |
MARTIN GOMEZ Candela | ESP | 80 |
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | GER | 168 |
CORCORAN Erin | GBR | 41 |
GIOVANNELLI Amelia | ITA | 200 |
TRANQUILLE Lola | FRA | 19 |
Pool 20 09:00 | Piste 21 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GRAUDINS Victoria | GER | 137 |
SATO Merushii | JPN | 157 |
FRENNA Carolyn | ITA | 98 |
SCHNECK Soraya | GER | 193 |
LILLO Rosario | ESP | 84 |
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | GBR | 40 |
TORI Toscane | FRA | 20 |
Pool 21 10:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
VENTURA Eva | ESP | 38 |
LUDECKE Nora | GER | 166 |
MENTZ Eva | FRA | 76 |
GROZEVA Ines | NED | 96 |
KURTULMUS Maya Atac | TUR | 21 |
FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee | SGP | 155 |
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte A | GBR | 136 |
Pool 22 10:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ZRALIKOVA Natalie | CZE | 139 |
ANATSKAYA Anastasia | RUS | 22 |
CIZIC Jana | GER | 167 |
CHEN Lisa | FRA | 37 |
GASPERLIN Hana | SLO | 154 |
BRIERLEY Bethany | GBR | 79 |
OZARSLAN Berfin Nur | TUR | 95 |
Pool 23 10:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WEILAND Kerstin | GER | 150 |
AKSEL Sude | TUR | 94 |
SEBENIK Ana | SLO | 140 |
MARX Maja | GER | 194 |
CHITU Mihaela | ROU | 36 |
RIBEIRO Ilona | FRA | 77 |
GUZZI SUSINI Federica | ITA | 23 |
Pool 24 10:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SCHILLINGER Ylvi | GER | 35 |
LIU Zara | GBR | 81 |
URBAN Luca | HUN | 151 |
SCHOPF Annabelle | GER | 195 |
LIANG Megan | USA | 89 |
FIDRY Maele | FRA | 135 |
KORSAK Oleksandra | UKR | 24 |
Pool 25 10:00 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HERBON Felice | GER | 148 |
GUARINO Emma | ITA | 141 |
BERMAN Stella | USA | 25 |
NEUNER Elyza | GER | 199 |
BLACKLEDGE Eleanor | GBR | 82 |
MOROIANU Laura | ROU | 93 |
KUPOVYKH Irina | UKR | 33 |
Pool 26 10:00 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SCHEMPP Dana | GER | 197 |
BULBA Daria | UKR | 26 |
KIM Zoe | USA | 86 |
CADAO Leonie | GER | 144 |
ABRAM-MOORE Bea | GBR | 83 |
CRACIUN Ioana | ROU | 34 |
PONTINI Federica | ITA | 142 |
Pool 27 10:00 | Piste 8 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BUCHMANN Vivian | GER | 92 |
STEFANESCU Alyssa | ROU | 32 |
AVAKIAN Mikaela | USA | 27 |
WERTH Johanna | GER | 201 |
AU Megan Cheok Tung | SIN | 145 |
FAVAND Mathilde | FRA | 85 |
TRAVKINA Taisia | RUS | 149 |
Pool 28 10:00 | Piste 9 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WEBER Christine | GER | 143 |
VEZU' Giovanna | ITA | 146 |
HARRISON Imogen | USA | 28 |
WINTER Sophie | GER | 202 |
GOLOVKINA Sofiia | UKR | 31 |
JANKOVICS Anna | HUN | 91 |
ROMANENKO Veronika | RUS | 87 |
Pool 29 10:00 | Piste 10 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia | RUS | 88 |
WHANG Rebecca | USA | 29 |
COTOLONI Martina | ITA | 30 |
LECHEL Annika | GER | 90 |
SIMON Petronella | HUN | 147 |
TAN Kai Li Christine | SGP | 152 |