|
|
|
1 |
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
17 |
NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein
|
GER |
D |
9
|
16 |
VOGEL Markus MR KHC Bad Kreuznach
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
9 |
GÄRTNER Andreas BY USC München
|
GER |
D |
9
|
24 |
EIGNER Steffen-Michael WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
KONSCHEWITZ Kai WE Herner TC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BECKER Matthias WE Herner TC
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
21 |
KAVAK Sinan BN FS Pforzheim
|
GER |
D |
6
|
12 |
LOWACK Ingo BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
V |
7
|
|
R: VOGEL Bodo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
13 |
HERRMANN Elmar HH ETV Hamburg
|
GER |
D |
2
|
20 |
BLUM Gerhard WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
V |
7
|
|
R: VOGEL Bodo (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
19 |
BERSE Oliver HH ETV Hamburg
|
GER |
D |
8
|
14 |
VEIT Julian WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
V |
9
|
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
11 |
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
D |
9
|
22 |
GOTTSCHALL Florian BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
VANDIEKEN Karsten BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
23 |
WITJASEW Alan HE Wiesbadener FC
|
GER |
D |
4
|
10 |
MARKUS Daniel BY TV Augsburg
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
15 |
MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
18 |
WÖHRLE Denis HE TV Neu Isenburg
|
GER |
D |
4
|
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
FALTER Oliver WE Herner TC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
VOGEL Markus MR KHC Bad Kreuznach
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
EIGNER Steffen-Michael (24) WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
KONSCHEWITZ Kai WE Herner TC
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
BECKER Matthias WE Herner TC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
LOWACK Ingo BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
BLUM Gerhard (20) WÜ SSV Ulm 1846
|
GER |
D |
8
|
KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin
|
GER |
V |
10
|
VEIT Julian WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
GOTTSCHALL Florian (22) BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
D |
6
|
RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
VANDIEKEN Karsten BE OSC Berlin
|
GER |
D |
4
|
MARKUS Daniel BY TV Augsburg
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: VOGEL Bodo (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC
|
GER |
D |
3
|
FALTER Oliver WE Herner TC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: VOGEL Bodo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
EIGNER Steffen-Michael (24) WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
BECKER Matthias WE Herner TC
|
GER |
D |
9
|
KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: VOGEL Bodo (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin
|
GER |
D |
9
|
RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: HEIN Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
MARKUS Daniel (10) BY TV Augsburg
|
GER |
V |
9
|
FALTER Oliver WE Herner TC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
|
|