|
|
|
1 |
PRECHTL Hanns BY Nürnberger FC
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
17 |
JANKE Joachim MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
D |
8
|
16 |
SCHEID Friedrich BS TV Lahr
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
|
|
|
9 |
BAUM Joachim WE Lüdenscheider TV
|
GER |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
SUCHANEK Winfried WÜ MTV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
MENCK Roger WÜ TV Wiblingen-Ulm
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
21 |
KILBERTH Klaus NR Pulheimer SC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
12 |
KÜNSTLER Rudolf WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen
|
GER |
|
0
|
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
13 |
HECKE Dieter NR Pulheimer SC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
20 |
HEMPELMANN Lothar BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
GER |
D |
2
|
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
VEHRS Wolfgang BY TS Bayreuth
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
KLEIN Tomas SN Chemnitzer PSV
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
19 |
HELLER Erich HE VFL Marburg FA
|
GER |
D |
7
|
14 |
BRÄHLER Günter NR TUS Erkrath
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
11 |
HIRT Franz HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
D |
9
|
22 |
HEINZE Werner BS ETSV Offenburg
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
KILBERTH Hans G. HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
REINER Gerhard SW FC Landau im ASV
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
23 |
SEIFERT Klaus-Dieter MV FG Schwerin
|
GER |
|
0
|
10 |
GERENDAS Jozsef SW FC Landau im ASV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
15 |
ANTRITTER Wolfgang BN FS Pforzheim
|
GER |
V |
10
|
18 |
VOGEL Jürgen BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
D |
2
|
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALLKÄMPER Dieter WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
PRECHTL Hanns BY Nürnberger FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
SCHEID Friedrich BS TV Lahr
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
BAUM Joachim WE Lüdenscheider TV
|
GER |
D |
7
|
SUCHANEK Winfried WÜ MTV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
MENCK Roger WÜ TV Wiblingen-Ulm
|
GER |
D |
7
|
KÜNSTLER Rudolf WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
HECKE Dieter NR Pulheimer SC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
VEHRS Wolfgang BY TS Bayreuth
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
KLEIN Tomas SN Chemnitzer PSV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
BRÄHLER Günter NR TUS Erkrath
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
HEINZE Werner (22) BS ETSV Offenburg
|
GER |
D |
7
|
KILBERTH Hans G. HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
REINER Gerhard SW FC Landau im ASV
|
GER |
D |
9
|
GERENDAS Jozsef SW FC Landau im ASV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
ANTRITTER Wolfgang BN FS Pforzheim
|
GER |
D |
4
|
ALLKÄMPER Dieter WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
PRECHTL Hanns BY Nürnberger FC
|
GER |
D |
9
|
SUCHANEK Winfried WÜ MTV Stuttgart
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
KÜNSTLER Rudolf (12) WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen
|
GER |
D |
2
|
HECKE Dieter (13) NR Pulheimer SC
|
GER |
V |
7
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
KLEIN Tomas SN Chemnitzer PSV
|
GER |
V |
5
|
KILBERTH Hans G. HE Darmstädter FC
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: KNAUER Tamina (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
GERENDAS Jozsef (10) SW FC Landau im ASV
|
GER |
D |
6
|
ALLKÄMPER Dieter WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
|
|
|