Deutsche SeniorenmeisterschaftenBad Dürkheim (GER) 02.04.2016 Official
|
Degen männlichEinzelAk 70 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 5
BERTRAM Tobias, GER WE TV Neheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUCHANEK Winfried | GER MTV Stuttgart | 1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | |
VEHRS Wolfgang | GER TS Bayreuth | 2 | V0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | |
BRÄHLER Günter | GER TUS Erkrath | 3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 5. | |
GERENDAS Jozsef | GER FC Landau im ASV | 4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | |
BAUM Joachim | GER Lüdenscheider TV | 5 | D2 | V1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
SEIFERT Klaus-Dieter | GER FG Schwerin | 6 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 6
KNAUER Tamina, GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REINER Gerhard | GER FC Landau im ASV | 1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | |
PRECHTL Hanns | GER Nürnberger FC | 2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | |
HEINZE Werner | GER ETSV Offenburg | 3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | |
JANKE Joachim | GER FG Schwerin | 4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | |
HECKE Dieter | GER Pulheimer SC | 5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 7
DENZER Benjamin, GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIRT Franz | GER FC Kassel | 1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | |
KILBERTH Klaus | GER Pulheimer SC | 2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | |
KILBERTH Hans G. | GER Darmstädter FC | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | |
HELLER Erich | GER VFL Marburg FA | 4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | |
ALLKÄMPER Dieter | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
ANTRITTER Wolfgang | GER FS Pforzheim | 6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 8
BLANK Karen Antonia, GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOGEL Jürgen | GER TV Ingolstadt | 1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | |
SCHEID Friedrich | GER TV Lahr | 2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | |
MENCK Roger | GER TV Wiblingen-Ulm | 3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | |
KLEIN Tomas | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | |
KÜNSTLER Rudolf | GER VFB Friedrichshafen | 5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | |
HEMPELMANN Lothar | GER FG Rotation Berlin | 6 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. |