Piste 4
|
Sat 14:00
|
HONGRIE (7)
|
HUN |
D |
23
|
ISRAEL (14)
|
ISR |
V |
23
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ KECK Maximilian (GER)
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 14:00
|
ALLEMAGNE (13)
|
GER |
D |
19
|
U.S.A. (10)
|
USA |
V |
45
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
|
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 12:30
|
KAZAKHSTAN (16)
|
KAZ |
D |
25
|
HONGRIE (7)
|
HUN |
V |
45
|
R: FISCHER Maike (GER)
/ RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 12:30
|
CHINE (12)
|
CHN |
D |
37
|
ISRAEL (14)
|
ISR |
V |
38
|
R: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
/ WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)
|
Piste 9
|
Sat 12:30
|
ALLEMAGNE (13)
|
GER |
V |
45
|
VENEZUELA (11)
|
VEN |
D |
30
|
R: PIATKO Andre (FRA)
/ BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
Piste 11
|
Sat 12:30
|
U.S.A. (10)
|
USA |
V |
45
|
ARGENTINE (17)
|
ARG |
D |
31
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
COREE
|
KOR |
|
|
32 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 09:00
|
17 |
EGYPTE (18)
|
EGY |
D |
35
|
16 |
KAZAKHSTAN
|
KAZ |
V |
45
|
|
R: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
/ WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 09:00
|
9 |
JAPON
|
JPN |
V |
38
|
24 |
POLOGNE (23)
|
POL |
D |
31
|
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
/ BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 10:00
|
25 |
SUEDE (26)
|
SWE |
D |
34
|
8 |
HONGRIE (7)
|
HUN |
V |
45
|
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
/ BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 09:00
|
5 |
SUISSE (6)
|
SUI |
V |
45
|
28 |
AUSTRALIE
|
AUS |
D |
36
|
|
R: LIENDO Juan (VEN)
/ FISCHER Maike (GER)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 09:00
|
21 |
DANEMARK (22)
|
DEN |
D |
36
|
12 |
CHINE
|
CHN |
V |
45
|
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ KECK Maximilian (GER)
|
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 10:00
|
13 |
ISRAEL (14)
|
ISR |
V |
45
|
20 |
CANADA (19)
|
CAN |
D |
36
|
|
R: LIENDO Juan (VEN)
/ WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 10:00
|
29 |
PAYS-BAS
|
NED |
D |
27
|
4 |
ITALIE
|
ITA |
V |
38
|
|
R: PIATKO Andre (FRA)
/ NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
|
Piste 9
|
Sat 09:00
|
3 |
RUSSIE
|
RUS |
V |
45
|
30 |
BELGIQUE
|
BEL |
D |
37
|
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 09:00
|
19 |
ESPAGNE (20)
|
ESP |
D |
32
|
14 |
ALLEMAGNE (13)
|
GER |
V |
44
|
|
R: PIATKO Andre (FRA)
/ PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
|
|
Piste 9
|
Sat 10:00
|
11 |
VENEZUELA
|
VEN |
V |
45
|
22 |
HONG KONG CHINE (21)
|
HKG |
D |
43
|
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 10:00
|
27 |
BRESIL
|
BRA |
D |
38
|
6 |
UKRAINE (5)
|
UKR |
V |
45
|
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ KECK Maximilian (GER)
|
|
Piste 11
|
Sat 09:00
|
7 |
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE (8)
|
CZE |
V |
45
|
26 |
OUZBEKISTAN (25)
|
UZB |
D |
33
|
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 09:00
|
23 |
COLOMBIE (24)
|
COL |
D |
40
|
10 |
U.S.A.
|
USA |
V |
45
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
|
|
Piste 11
|
Sat 10:00
|
15 |
ESTONIE
|
EST |
D |
44
|
18 |
ARGENTINE (17)
|
ARG |
V |
45
|
|
R: CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
/ PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 10:00
|
31 |
BELARUS
|
BLR |
D |
18
|
2 |
FRANCE
|
FRA |
V |
45
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
/ PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Sat 11:15
|
COREE
|
KOR |
V |
45
|
KAZAKHSTAN
|
KAZ |
D |
29
|
R: KECK Maximilian (GER)
/ LIENDO Juan (VEN)
|
Piste 4
|
Sat 11:15
|
JAPON
|
JPN |
V |
45
|
HONGRIE (7)
|
HUN |
D |
35
|
R: PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
/ HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Piste 6
|
Sat 11:15
|
SUISSE (6)
|
SUI |
V |
41
|
CHINE
|
CHN |
D |
28
|
R: WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)
/ PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
|
Piste RED
|
Sat 11:15
|
ISRAEL (14)
|
ISR |
D |
33
|
ITALIE
|
ITA |
V |
43
|
R: BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
/ NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Sat 11:15
|
RUSSIE
|
RUS |
V |
45
|
ALLEMAGNE (13)
|
GER |
D |
23
|
R: PIATKO Andre (FRA)
/ CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
|
Piste 9
|
Sat 11:15
|
VENEZUELA
|
VEN |
D |
22
|
UKRAINE (5)
|
UKR |
V |
45
|
R: RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
/ BORSODI Andras (NOR)
|
Piste 11
|
Sat 11:15
|
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE (8)
|
CZE |
V |
45
|
U.S.A.
|
USA |
D |
38
|
R: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
/ BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
|
Piste GREEN
|
Sat 11:15
|
ARGENTINE (17)
|
ARG |
D |
24
|
FRANCE
|
FRA |
V |
45
|
R: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
/ MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
|