|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 10:10
|
1 |
DI VEROLI Davide (2)
|
ITA |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste BLUE
|
64 |
LOSEVSKIY Sergey (179)
|
RSA |
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Wed 10:10
|
33 |
BRINKMANN Marco (34)
|
GER |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste 5
|
32 |
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Wed 10:35
|
17 |
WANG Zijie
|
CHN |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste 5
|
48 |
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw (74)
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 10:35
|
49 |
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko (76)
|
FIN |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste BLUE
|
16 |
ALIMZHANOV Elmir (15)
|
KAZ |
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 11:00
|
9 |
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (10)
|
VEN |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste BLUE
|
56 |
BESKIN Grigori (103)
|
ISR |
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Wed 11:00
|
41 |
LIMARDO Francisco (52)
|
VEN |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste 5
|
24 |
YASSEEN Mohamed
|
EGY |
|
|
|
|
Piste 5
|
Wed 11:25
|
25 |
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
|
HKG |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste 5
|
40 |
SZAPARY Tristan (49)
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 11:25
|
57 |
SOLA Jakov (104)
|
CRO |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste BLUE
|
8 |
MINOBE Kazuyasu
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Wed 10:10
|
5 |
LOYOLA Neisser (6)
|
BEL |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste YELLOW
|
60 |
NGUYEN Tien Nhat (128)
|
VIE |
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 10:10
|
37 |
VUORINEN Niko (43)
|
FIN |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste 6
|
28 |
BIELEC Maciej
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 10:35
|
21 |
YU Lefan
|
CHN |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste 6
|
44 |
HARPER Ido (61)
|
ISR |
|
|
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Wed 10:35
|
53 |
BARGUES Manuel (91)
|
ESP |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste YELLOW
|
12 |
LAN Minghao (11)
|
CHN |
|
|
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Wed 11:00
|
13 |
REIZLIN Igor (14)
|
UKR |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste YELLOW
|
52 |
ANOKHIN Vadim (85)
|
AIN |
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 11:00
|
45 |
HEINZER Max (63)
|
SUI |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste 6
|
20 |
CROOK Lachlan
|
AUS |
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 11:25
|
29 |
KOMATA Akira
|
JPN |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste 6
|
36 |
BAYARD Alexis (42)
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Wed 11:25
|
61 |
EAST William (133)
|
GBR |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste YELLOW
|
4 |
CANNONE Romain
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Wed 10:10
|
3 |
SIKLOSI Gergely
|
HUN |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste GREEN
|
62 |
COOPER Matthew (136)
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 10:10
|
35 |
VAN NUNEN David (41)
|
NED |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste 7
|
30 |
MA Segeon
|
KOR |
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 10:35
|
19 |
BERAN Jiri
|
CZE |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste 7
|
46 |
NURMATOV Javokhirbek (67)
|
UZB |
|
|
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Wed 10:35
|
51 |
COHEN Yonatan (81)
|
ISR |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste GREEN
|
14 |
RODRIGUEZ John Edison (13)
|
COL |
|
|
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Wed 11:00
|
11 |
KOCH Mate Tamas (12)
|
HUN |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste GREEN
|
54 |
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus (97)
|
SWE |
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 11:00
|
43 |
ANDRASFI Tibor (56)
|
HUN |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste 7
|
22 |
KELLY Christopher
|
SWE |
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 11:25
|
27 |
KWEON Youngjun
|
KOR |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste 7
|
38 |
SHARLAIMOV Vadim (45)
|
KAZ |
|
|
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Wed 11:25
|
59 |
GIANNOTTE Flavio (122)
|
LUX |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste GREEN
|
6 |
BARDENET Alexandre (5)
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 10:10
|
7 |
VISMARA Federico
|
ITA |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste RED
|
58 |
MARKOTA Vedran (111)
|
CRO |
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
Wed 10:10
|
39 |
BOREL Yannick (46)
|
FRA |
|
Wed 10:10
Piste 8
|
26 |
SVENSSON Jonathan
|
SWE |
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
Wed 10:35
|
23 |
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
|
DEN |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste 8
|
42 |
TULEN Tristan (54)
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 10:35
|
55 |
MAHRINGER Josef (101)
|
AUT |
|
Wed 10:35
Piste RED
|
10 |
KURBANOV Ruslan (9)
|
KAZ |
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 11:00
|
15 |
CUOMO Valerio (16)
|
ITA |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste RED
|
50 |
SERTAY Yerlik (79)
|
KAZ |
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
Wed 11:00
|
47 |
FREILICH Yuval Shalom (70)
|
ISR |
|
Wed 11:00
Piste 8
|
18 |
FRAZAO Miguel
|
POR |
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
Wed 11:25
|
31 |
MATSUMOTO Ryu
|
JPN |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste 8
|
34 |
BILLA Gaetan (36)
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 11:25
|
63 |
FRENCH Dylan (158)
|
CAN |
|
Wed 11:25
Piste RED
|
2 |
KANO Koki (1)
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 13:30
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:30
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 13:55
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:55
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 14:20
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:20
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 14:45
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:45
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 13:30
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:30
Piste 6
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 13:55
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:55
Piste 6
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 14:20
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:20
Piste 6
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 14:45
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:45
Piste 6
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 13:30
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:30
Piste 7
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 13:55
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:55
Piste 7
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 14:20
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:20
Piste 7
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 14:45
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:45
Piste 7
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 13:30
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:30
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 13:55
|
|
|
|
Wed 13:55
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 14:20
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:20
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 14:45
|
|
|
|
Wed 14:45
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 16:00
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:00
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 16:25
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:25
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Wed 16:00
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:00
Piste YELLOW
|
|
|
|
|
Piste YELLOW
|
Wed 16:25
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:25
Piste YELLOW
|
|
|
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Wed 16:00
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:00
Piste GREEN
|
|
|
|
|
Piste GREEN
|
Wed 16:25
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:25
Piste GREEN
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 16:00
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:00
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 16:25
|
|
|
|
Wed 16:25
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste BLUE
|
Wed 17:15
|
|
|
|
Wed 17:15
Piste BLUE
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
Wed 17:15
|
|
|
|
Wed 17:15
Piste 6
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
Wed 17:15
|
|
|
|
Wed 17:15
Piste 7
|
|
|
|
|
Piste RED
|
Wed 17:15
|
|
|
|
Wed 17:15
Piste RED
|
|
|
|
|
|