|
|
|
1 |
BÜRGER Isabelle NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
17 |
MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
16 |
ZUR MÜHLEN Marie NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
|
R: ALEFS Luisa Katharina (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
9 |
AYAS Neda NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
24 |
WEILER Chantal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: MÜLLER Max (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
25 |
VON OEPEN Inga NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
8 |
REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: PICKARDT Lars (GER)
|
|
|
|
5 |
HESS Gala NR Aachener FC
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
21 |
REINHOLD Marlen NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
12 |
MAAßEN Anna- Marie NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: SACKERMANN Jonas (GER)
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
13 |
KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
20 |
KRÜGER Alina WE FKFC d Artagnan Bochum
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
19 |
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
12
|
14 |
NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: LUDOLF Julia (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
11 |
WEINHOLZ Shari NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
12
|
22 |
DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: NETTERSHEIM Florian (GER)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
7 |
MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
26 |
DEUß Maddalena NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: LANGER Mia Sophie (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
23 |
SCHULTE Emily NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
10 |
SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
15 |
MICIC Milena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
18 |
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: BECKER Johannes (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
VAN ELDIK Caroline NR Lohausener SV
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
BÜRGER Isabelle NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MÜLLER Jule Hanna (17) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: GROPPER Johanna (GER)
|
Bahn 16
|
|
AYAS Neda NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
14
|
REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: SCHULZ Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
HESS Gala NR Aachener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MAAßEN Anna- Marie NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
D |
6
|
R: MÜLLER Max (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
|
KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
4
|
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: LEMTIES Julian (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
DICK Carina (22) NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
D |
7
|
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: LUDOLF Julia (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
D |
5
|
R: MÜLLER Max (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
MICIC Milena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
8
|
VAN ELDIK Caroline NR Lohausener SV
|
NED |
V |
15
|
R: KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
BÜRGER Isabelle NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: NETTERSHEIM Florian (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
HESS Gala NR Aachener FC
|
GER |
D |
10
|
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: MEINKE Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: PICKARDT Lars (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
11
|
VAN ELDIK Caroline NR Lohausener SV
|
NED |
V |
15
|
R: LEMTIES Julian (GER)
|
|
|