|
|
|
1 |
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 7
|
|
17 |
RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
3
|
16 |
POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: WIEMANN Martin (GER)
|
|
Piste 8
|
|
9 |
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
STOBER Maren NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
R: NEUHAUS Matthias (GER)
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
|
|
28 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 9
|
|
21 |
KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V
|
12 |
REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
R: RIDDER Norwin (GER)
|
|
Piste 9
|
|
13 |
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: RIDDER Norwin (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 8
|
|
19 |
GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
10
|
14 |
NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: NEUHAUS Matthias (GER)
|
|
Piste 15
|
|
11 |
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
4
|
|
R: ARNDT Justin (GER)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 15
|
|
23 |
RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
2
|
10 |
YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair
|
NED |
|
V |
|
R: ARNDT Justin (GER)
|
|
Piste 7
|
|
15 |
WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
0
|
18 |
JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: WIEMANN Martin (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 6
|
|
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
10
|
R: RIDDER Norwin (GER)
|
Piste 4
|
|
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
13
|
BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V |
R: THÖNNES Jorge (GER)
|
Piste 7
|
|
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
|
V
|
KNAP Sofia (21) HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
6
|
R: SIEBER Johannes (GER)
|
Piste 8
|
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
12
|
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: ARNDT Justin (GER)
|
Piste 3
|
|
VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V
|
NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: NEUHAUS Matthias (GER)
|
Piste 9
|
|
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
|
GER |
|
10
|
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V 13
|
R: WIEMANN Martin (GER)
|
Piste 15
|
|
JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
8
|
YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair
|
NED |
|
V |
R: DE JONG Marijn (NED)
|
Piste 5
|
|
JANSEN Greta (18) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT
|
FRA |
|
9
|
R: ENGELN Elias (GER)
|
|
Piste 1
|
|
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
14
|
R: ARNDT Justin (GER)
|
Piste 2
|
|
CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn
|
IRL |
|
V
|
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
5
|
R: RIDDER Norwin (GER)
|
Piste 3
|
|
VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V
|
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: SIEBER Johannes (GER)
|
Piste 4
|
|
YOSHIMORI Rachika (10) Schermacademie Zair
|
NED |
|
3
|
JANSEN Greta (18) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: BRÄUNINGER Hanna (GER)
|
|
|