Last transmission: 01.04.2023 15:44 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
2. | POL | FOGT Jakub | Polonia Leszno | ||
3. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
T3. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
5. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
6. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
7. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
8. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
9. | CZE | STEPANEK Petr | USK Praha | ||
10. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
11. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
12. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
13. | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
14. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | |
16. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | Abandon |
17. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
18. | CZE | DUSEK Jakub | Serm Liberec | ||
19. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
20. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
21. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
22. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
23. | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | |
24. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
25. | GER | KÖCKE Nils | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
26. | GER | MAYWALD Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
27. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
28. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
29. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
30. | GER | KOLBINGER Moritz | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
31. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
33. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | |
34. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
35. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | SCHLIETER Matthias | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
37. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
38. | GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
39. | CZE | VYSKOCIL Elias | USK Praha | ||
40. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
41. | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | |
42. | GER | OTTO Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
43. | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
44. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
45. | GER | UEBERALL Malte | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
46. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | Exclusion |