Deutsche MeisterschaftRüsselsheim (GER) 14.05.2022 - 10:30 Official
|
Degen DamenIndividuellU17 |
Runde 1 11:00 | Bahn 1
TALAN Romeo, GER BY TV Augsburg ,
BÜHNER Theresa, GER BY SV Böblingen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEFFENS Eva | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1 | V | 3 | V3 | V | V | V | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | |
MIRBACH Lili | GER TSG Reutlingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | |
FRICKE Fiona | GER FC Offenbach | 3 | V4 | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 29 | 17 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | |
RÖSELER Josie | GER FC Leipzig | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | |
FRAHM Emilie | GER TSF Ditzingen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | |
LICHTL Darlene | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | |
BRECHLIN Merle | GER FG Segeberg | 7 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. |
Runde 2 11:00 | Bahn 2
REIß Daniel, GER SN FC Leipzig ,
CHRISTEN Roman, GER SN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WERNER Sasha Diane | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | |
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | GER OSC Berlin | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
AMLER Annika | GER TSF Ditzingen | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | |
SCHOLZ Kira | GER SSG Bensheim | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | |
KRAUSE Leni | GER TV Augsburg | 5 | V | 1 | 2 | V4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | |
STERNBERG Ina | GER FC Offenbach | 6 | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | |
LIBRALATO Sara | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 7 | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. |
Runde 3 11:00 | Bahn 3
BERNSTEIN Katharina, GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen ,
SCHWARZ Maximilian, GER NR FC Gröbenzell
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REINKE Sophie | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | V2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | |
BREHMER Mia | GER Elmshorner MTV | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | |
HAUK Eva | GER Frankfurter TV | 3 | V4 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | |
GLASER Pauline | GER FC Kassel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | |
MARX Charlotte | GER Fechterring Hochwald | 5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
BEHRENS Maike | GER Heidenheimer SB | 6 | V4 | 3 | V4 | V | 1 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | |
KORB Charlotte | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | 7 | 0 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. |
Runde 4 11:00 | Bahn 4
OTT Janosch, GER HE Darmstädter FC ,
DRESCHER Jonathan, GER HE FS TG Würzburg
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STUMPF Lea Marie | GER OFC Bonn | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | |
LOESENBECK Amelie | GER FS Bielefelder TG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | |
RANK Marie Leonore | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6 | 29 | 10 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | |
TURCHI Laura | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | |
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra | GER FC Leipzig | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | V4 | V | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | |
HELMRATH Antonia | GER OSC Berlin | 6 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | |
BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta | GER FSG Warendorf | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. |
Runde 5 11:00 | Bahn 5
GROPPER Johanna, GER NR EFG Essen ,
BERNSTEIN Heike, GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LORR Clara | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | |
BIENEFELD Maya | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2 | V | V4 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | |
WALL Loreley Thais | GER Fechtergilde Südholstein | 3 | V | 3 | V | V4 | 4 | V | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | |
KINAST Frederike | GER Fechtclub München | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | |
HENSE Jolina | GER FC Leipzig | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 5. | |
WALDMANN Victoria | GER TV Augsburg | 6 | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5 | 27 | 25 | 0.833 | 2 | 2. | |
KNAPP Vanessa | GER Dresdener FC | 7 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. |
Runde 6 11:00 | Bahn 6
BRAND Andreas, GER HE FC Offenbach ,
WRAGE Emilie, GER HE Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | GER FC Oelsnitz | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | |
VON ERFFA Victoria | GER MTV München | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | |
WINKER Paula | GER TV Augsburg | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | |
REIHS Meika | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | |
KLOETER Frederika | GER OFC Bonn | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | |
KALTENBACH Philine | GER SV Waldkirch | 6 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | |
BRÜCKNER Johanna | GER OSC Berlin | 7 | V4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. |
Runde 7 11:00 | Bahn 7
ETTENGRUBER Marcel, GER BY SSV Ettal ,
HESDAHL Joanna, GER BY Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEYER Fiona | GER SV 1860 Minden | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | |
LÄMMLER Charis | GER TG Schwenningen | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | |
AMIAN Laura | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | V4 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | |
HEINRICH Svenja | GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 4 | V4 | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | |
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | GER TV Dillenburg | 5 | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | |
TCHANG Pauline | GER ATSV Saarbrücken | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | |
YOOSEFI Daria | GER TV Augsburg | 7 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. |
Runde 8 11:00 | Bahn 8
KUNISCH Arne, GER HE FC Offenbach ,
WEISE Max, GER HE TSG Reutlingen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIRMANN Mathilde | GER FC Leipzig | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | |
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 | V | V | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | |
MEHLHAFF Maria | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | |
LEBRENZ Mia | GER OFC Bonn | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
OLSEN Nora | GER TV Markkleeberg | 5 | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | |
LUKAS Lisa | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 6 | 1 | V | V4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | |
MAIER Mara | GER FSG Warendorf | 7 | V | V | V | 2 | V | V4 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. |
Runde 9 11:00 | Bahn 9
ROSENBAUM Florian, GER NR OFC Bonn ,
MIDDENDORF Justus, GER NR Osnabrücker SC
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMA Chiara | GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | / | V | 0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | |
ZWICKER Isabella | GER FC Konstanz | 2 | V | V | 1 | / | V | 3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | |
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER TSG Friesenheim | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | / | V | 3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | |
CEVIKOL Eda | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 | V | V | V | / | V | 4 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | |
NEUBER Greta | GER Heidenheimer SB | 5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | ||
HUSSUNG Aerin | GER TV Homburg | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | / | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | |
KUNISCH Matilda | GER FC Offenbach | 7 | V | V | V | V | / | V | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. |
Runde 10 11:00 | Bahn 10
TALAN Tin, GER BY TV Augsburg ,
TALAN Jan, GER BY TV Augsburg
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAHL Grit | GER Dresdener FC | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | |
SZALAY Clara | GER TSF Ditzingen | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | |
FRIEDEMANN Clara | GER MTV München | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | |
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | |
DÖRR Mailin | GER FC Offenbach | 5 | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | |
GONANO Juna | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | |
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | GER TSG Reutlingen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. |
Runde 11 11:00 | Bahn 11
BÜHNER Holger, GER WÜ SV Böblingen ,
BAUMANN Katrin, GER WÜ FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEISE Teska Julia | GER SportVg Feuerbach | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | |
SHA Chuyi | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | |
DÖRING Antonia | GER TV Markkleeberg | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | |
MIELKE Lisa Marie | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | 4 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | |
BERNSTEIN Viktoria | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | |
BUSCH Katie | GER Heidenheimer SB | 6 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. |
Runde 12 11:00 | Bahn 12
RODRIGUEZ Christian, GER HE Darmstädter FC ,
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf, GER HE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILLIG Fiona | GER TV Kaufbeuren | 1 | V | / | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | |
PAHLOW Johanna | GER TG Schwenningen | 2 | 4 | / | V | V | V | V | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | |
EICHHORN Franziska | GER Heidenheimer SB | 3 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | ||
WEINERT Isabel | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | 4 | 2 | 3 | / | V | V | 2 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | |
NORDMEYER Emma | GER TV Augsburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | / | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | |
BECKER Jorinde | GER TSV Korbach | 6 | 4 | 2 | / | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | |
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 7 | V | 3 | / | V | V | 3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. |
Runde 13 11:00 | Bahn 13
BENDER Simon, GER BN TSG Wiesloch ,
LENNARTZ Arndt, GER BN OFC Bonn
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUBERT Lina | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | |
BODE Josephine | GER MTV Saalfeld | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | |
MORGEN Daria | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | 3 | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | |
GRASSEWITZ Franziska | GER FC Kassel | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | GER Heidenheimer SB | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | |
KLAUSER Tizia | GER TSV Weilheim | 6 | 4 | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. |