|
|
|
1 |
SEUSS David
|
USA |
|
|
64 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 9
|
Thu 14:30
|
33 |
KONWINSKI Grzegorz
|
POL |
D |
9
|
32 |
TOMS Martin
|
GBR |
V |
10
|
|
R: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
|
|
|
|
17 |
TAILLANDIER Jean Francois
|
FRA |
|
|
48 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
YAMADA Koh
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CARMINA Riccardo
|
ITA |
|
|
56 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
RENNICK Robert
|
CAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
BELLET Michel
|
FRA |
|
|
40 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
PREVETT Chris
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
PREIS Paul
|
GER |
|
|
60 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
MAINKA Andrzej
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
MORRIS Carl
|
GBR |
|
|
44 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
LOISEAU Eric
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
YUNG Wang
|
USA |
|
|
52 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
AREFIEV Oleg
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
STEIDL Rainer
|
GER |
|
|
36 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
BADGER Cartlon
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
PAROLI Giulio
|
ITA |
|
|
62 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 10
|
Thu 14:30
|
35 |
MIYASAKA Takemi
|
JPN |
D |
7
|
30 |
DOLEZAL ING. Bohuslav
|
CZE |
V |
10
|
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
|
|
|
19 |
COHEN Richard
|
GBR |
|
|
46 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
RAMIER Thierry
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
HELFRICHT Helmut
|
GER |
|
|
54 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
HERBST Volkhard
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
KARDOLUS Oscar
|
NED |
|
|
38 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
CARNICER Pedro
|
ESP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SCHERBAKOFF Alex
|
AUS |
|
|
58 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
SAYGIN Alexander
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
KIESTRZYN Jacek
|
POL |
|
|
42 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
SLONOV Sergey
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MAUCERI Gianni
|
ITA |
|
|
50 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
ANTINORO Enrico
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 11
|
Thu 14:30
|
31 |
MIMATA Hideyo
|
JPN |
V |
10
|
34 |
PRAVECEK ING. Karel
|
CZE |
D |
6
|
|
R: HIRT Harold (FRA)
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
SIKES Robert Bruce
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 9
|
Thu 15:15
|
SEUSS David
|
USA |
V |
10
|
TOMS Martin
|
GBR |
D |
3
|
R: DE RIOJA Angela (ESP)
|
Piste 10
|
Thu 15:15
|
TAILLANDIER Jean Francois
|
FRA |
V |
10
|
YAMADA Koh
|
JPN |
D |
4
|
R: ISMAILOV Khuseyn (RUS)
|
Piste 9
|
Thu 15:30
|
CARMINA Riccardo
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
RENNICK Robert
|
CAN |
D |
5
|
R: DE RIOJA Angela (ESP)
|
Piste 10
|
Thu 15:30
|
BELLET Michel
|
FRA |
D |
4
|
PREVETT Chris
|
GBR |
V |
10
|
R: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
|
Piste 11
|
Thu 15:15
|
PREIS Paul
|
GER |
V |
10
|
MAINKA Andrzej
|
POL |
D |
4
|
R: GRITSAEV Sergei (USA)
|
Piste 12
|
Thu 15:15
|
MORRIS Carl
|
GBR |
D |
2
|
LOISEAU Eric
|
FRA |
V |
10
|
R: PLANTINGA Teun (NED)
|
Piste 11
|
Thu 15:30
|
YUNG Wang
|
USA |
V |
10
|
AREFIEV Oleg
|
RUS |
D |
3
|
R: HIRT Harold (FRA)
|
Piste 12
|
Thu 15:30
|
STEIDL Rainer
|
GER |
D |
5
|
BADGER Cartlon
|
USA |
V |
10
|
R: PLANTINGA Teun (NED)
|
Piste 13
|
Thu 15:15
|
PAROLI Giulio
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
DOLEZAL ING. Bohuslav
|
CZE |
D |
6
|
R: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
|
Piste 14
|
Thu 15:15
|
COHEN Richard
|
GBR |
V |
10
|
RAMIER Thierry
|
FRA |
D |
7
|
R: SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
|
Piste 13
|
Thu 15:30
|
HELFRICHT Helmut
|
GER |
V |
10
|
HERBST Volkhard
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
|
Piste 14
|
Thu 15:30
|
KARDOLUS Oscar
|
NED |
V |
10
|
CARNICER Pedro
|
ESP |
D |
7
|
R: POGGIO Alessandro (ITA)
|
Piste 15
|
Thu 15:15
|
SCHERBAKOFF Alex
|
AUS |
D |
8
|
SAYGIN Alexander
|
RUS |
V |
10
|
R: SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
|
Piste 16
|
Thu 15:15
|
KIESTRZYN Jacek
|
POL |
D |
4
|
SLONOV Sergey
|
RUS |
V |
10
|
R: POGGIO Alessandro (ITA)
|
Piste 15
|
Thu 15:30
|
MAUCERI Gianni
|
ITA |
D |
2
|
ANTINORO Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
R: SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
|
Piste 16
|
Thu 15:30
|
MIMATA Hideyo
|
JPN |
V |
10
|
SIKES Robert Bruce
|
USA |
D |
8
|
R: SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
|
|
Piste 9
|
Thu 16:15
|
SEUSS David
|
USA |
V |
10
|
TAILLANDIER Jean Francois (17)
|
FRA |
D |
3
|
R: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
|
Piste 10
|
Thu 16:15
|
CARMINA Riccardo
|
ITA |
D |
7
|
PREVETT Chris
|
GBR |
V |
10
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
Piste 11
|
Thu 16:15
|
PREIS Paul
|
GER |
V |
10
|
LOISEAU Eric
|
FRA |
D |
7
|
R: DE RIOJA Angela (ESP)
|
Piste 12
|
Thu 16:15
|
YUNG Wang
|
USA |
D |
4
|
BADGER Cartlon
|
USA |
V |
10
|
R: PLANTINGA Teun (NED)
|
Piste 13
|
Thu 16:15
|
PAROLI Giulio
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
COHEN Richard (19)
|
GBR |
D |
5
|
R: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
|
Piste 14
|
Thu 16:15
|
HELFRICHT Helmut
|
GER |
V |
10
|
KARDOLUS Oscar (27)
|
NED |
D |
8
|
R: HIRT Harold (FRA)
|
Piste 15
|
Thu 16:15
|
SAYGIN Alexander (26)
|
RUS |
V |
10
|
SLONOV Sergey
|
RUS |
D |
3
|
R: SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
|
Piste 16
|
Thu 16:15
|
ANTINORO Enrico (18)
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
MIMATA Hideyo (31)
|
JPN |
D |
4
|
R: GRITSAEV Sergei (USA)
|
|
Piste 9
|
Thu 17:00
|
SEUSS David
|
USA |
V |
10
|
PREVETT Chris
|
GBR |
D |
5
|
R: ISMAILOV Khuseyn (RUS)
|
Piste 10
|
Thu 17:00
|
PREIS Paul
|
GER |
V |
10
|
BADGER Cartlon
|
USA |
D |
8
|
R: HIRT Harold (FRA)
|
Piste 11
|
Thu 17:00
|
PAROLI Giulio
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
HELFRICHT Helmut (11)
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
Piste 12
|
Thu 17:00
|
SAYGIN Alexander (26)
|
RUS |
D |
6
|
ANTINORO Enrico (18)
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
R: SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
|
|