2018 Österreichische U20 MeisterschaftGraz (AUT) 18.03.2018 Official
|
Degen weiblichEinzelU20 |
Runde 1 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONSCHEIN Julia | AUT FTSJD | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | |
SCHOTT Johanna | AUT OOELFK | 2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | |
AGATH Thordis | AUT KAC | 3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | |
MIKOSCH Alina | AUT STLFC | 4 | D4 | V4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | |
ELMER Luise | AUT FUL | 5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. |
Runde 2 | Bahn |
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARK Marlene | AUT GFU | 1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | |
KIRSTEN Ines | AUT STLFC | 2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.750 | 1 | 2. | |
GRABHER Antonia | AUT FTSJD | 3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 1. | |
KAPELLER Carina | AUT FU Wien | 4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | |
SCHMIDL Rosa | AUT OOELFK | 5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. |
Runde 3 | Bahn |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Julia | AUT STLFC | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | |
ROM Florentine | AUT STLFC | 2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | |
KNECHTL Lucia | AUT GFU | 3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | |
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | AUT FTSJD | 4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | |
FEHRER Stefanie | AUT FUL | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
YAZDANI BIUKI Sophia | AUT UWK | 6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. |
Runde 4 | Bahn |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINGGERA Elisabeth | AUT FTSJD | 1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | |
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | AUT FTSJD | 2 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V3 | D3 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | |
WAKONIG Theresa | AUT UWK | 3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | |
ZETTEL Carin | AUT GFU | 4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | |
TASCHEK Katharina | AUT KAC | 5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | |
SCHMIDT Elsa | AUT STLFC | 6 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. |