|
Bahn 18
|
|
1 |
BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
V
|
32 |
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
5
|
|
R: HAAG Almut (GER)
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
17 |
KULESOVS Vadims BE FC Grunewald
|
LAT |
|
V
11
|
16 |
KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: HAAG Almut (GER)
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
9 |
MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
METZNER Andreas SN USV TU Dresden
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: RÖßLER Annick (GER)
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
25 |
MEER Markus WÜ MTG Wangen
|
GER |
|
5
|
8 |
LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: RÖßLER Annick (GER)
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
5 |
SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian BE FC Grunewald
|
ESP |
|
12
|
|
R: MATH Barbara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
21 |
MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V
|
12 |
MADDEN Gerard SN Dresdener FC
|
IRL |
|
13
|
|
R: MATH Barbara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
13 |
VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
BATTUMUR Batsuuri
|
MGL |
|
9
|
|
R: BESKOROVAINYI Anton (GER)
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
29 |
DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
7
|
4 |
GRABARCZYK Oskar BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BESKOROVAINYI Anton (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
3 |
JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
V
|
30 |
HUTH Benjamin BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
R: RIST Maximilian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
19 |
BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
14
|
14 |
SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: RIST Maximilian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
11 |
PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
KRAMER Michael WÜ MTG Wangen
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: MIELKE Lisa Marie (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
27 |
VOLKOV Andrii BE FG Rotation Berlin
|
UKR |
|
8
|
6 |
GLINKA Steve ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MIELKE Lisa Marie (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
7 |
AYALA Rodrigo BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
MEX |
|
6
|
26 |
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: UNGUREIT Udo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
23 |
NIEWIENDA Clemens BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
V
|
10 |
FISCHER Jonas SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
14
|
|
R: UNGUREIT Udo (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
15 |
UHLMANN Tobias BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
5
|
18 |
HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: KRAUSE Dirk (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
31 |
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris BE Berliner FC
|
GER |
|
3
|
2 |
KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: KRAUSE Dirk (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
14
|
KULESOVS Vadims (17) BE FC Grunewald
|
LAT |
|
V |
R: BESKOROVAINYI Anton (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
V
|
LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: HAAG Almut (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
8
|
MORIK Marco (21) BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MATH Barbara (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
9
|
GRABARCZYK Oskar BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
R: HAAG Almut (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
14
|
SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
V |
R: RIST Maximilian (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
V
|
GLINKA Steve ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: RIST Maximilian (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
|
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian (26) BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
V
|
NIEWIENDA Clemens (23) BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
11
|
R: BESKOROVAINYI Anton (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
HOECHSMANN Thomas (18) BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
11
|
KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V |
R: MATH Barbara (GER)
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
KULESOVS Vadims (17) BE FC Grunewald
|
LAT |
|
V
|
MATSULEVITS Tristan (9) BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
6
|
R: BALLNATH Pascal (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
|
MORIK Marco (21) BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
9
|
GRABARCZYK Oskar BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
GER |
|
V |
R: BESKOROVAINYI Anton (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
SOMMER Benjamin (14) BE FC Grunewald
|
GER |
|
V
|
PROHL Christopher (11) BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
GER |
|
14
|
R: UNGUREIT Udo (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian (26) BE FC Berlin Südwest
|
GER |
|
9
|
KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PROSKE Uwe (GER)
|
|
|